Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Stanislav Jansa vs Pavel Vilhelm
Krystian Kolodziej vs Mateusz Czernik
Zhang SX vs Elisavet Terpou
De Nutte S vs Martine Toftaker
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sabina Musajeva
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sara Tokic
Cheng Jui Kao vs Yuta Tanaka
Jaehyun An vs Zeljko F
Kojic F vs Mutti Matteo
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Chia Chuan Chuang
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Chuang Chih Yuan
Tytskyi M vs Pavel Plakushchyi
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Vaclav Ezr
Kanera J vs Tomas Turek
Fabini M vs Vojtech Koubek
Pavel Wawrosz vs Martin Biolek
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Radim Jaros
Sanchi F vs Vostes Y
Chodorski P vs Marcin Jadczyk
Rafal Ucinski vs Andrzej Krezel
Sharanyuk O vs Buianover H
Tomasz Witkowski vs Denys Kovtanyuk
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Michal Cesak
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Kapik
Mytsyk A vs Skhabitskiy S
Gustav Lomsky vs Pavel Vilhelm
Zajicek J vs Jachym Zacharda
Daniel Bak vs Bankosz M
Gireth P vs Radek Rose
Petr Vicherek vs Rene Kowal
Zdenek Bilek vs Tomas Postelt
Ludek Pelikan vs Tomas Pelikan
Tregler T vs Benes M
Marynkevych I vs Khurtak E
Artem Trofymchuk vs Okopnyi V
Zandecki J vs Miroslav Sklensky
Balazova B vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Anna Hursey vs Marina Donner
Malobabic Ivana vs Harisa Mesetovic
Solomiya Brateyko vs Maria Yovkova
Adam Kral vs Michal Cesak
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Martinko J
Radek Zeman vs Stanislav Jansa
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Jachym Zacharda
Anatoly Batalov vs Innazarov A
Kuzmin S vs Sverdlov M
Horejsi M vs Galvas A
Martin Vodnansky vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Abelmasov I vs Kovalev I
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Tytskyi M vs Chelpanov S
Vaclav Ezr vs Zajicek J
Gusev M vs Kuzmin S
Akito Itagaki vs Keinath T
Debora Vivarelli vs Tanja Helle
Matelova H vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Marynkevych I vs Lukianevych V
Mariusz Koczyba vs Kacper Slawinski
Emets I vs Mytsyk A
Emets I vs Smyk V
Evzen Ondracek vs Tomas Hanke
Shmakov A vs Sukharnikov N
Ilyukhin E vs Abelmasov I
Cherevko R vs Molochko A
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Tomas Ranecky vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Daniel Branny vs Jan Przybyla
Milan Urban vs Ladislav Zatecka
Petr Provaznik vs Jan Simecek Jr
Innazarov A vs Evlampiev V
Sanchi F vs Benes M
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Martin Hargas vs Vojna Daniel
Marcin Balcerzak vs Miroslav Sklensky
Tytskyi M vs Mischenko A
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Mariusz Koczyba
Vaclav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Lukas Krok vs Zdenek Kasinski
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Radim Pavelka
Horejsi M vs Vostes Y
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Krystian Kolodziej vs Zandecki J
Vojtech Dusan vs Jachym Sebl
Piotr Strus vs Adam Kasperski
Marek Kulisek vs Petr Vanek
Vaclav Hruska vs Lukas Krok
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Vaclav Svoboda
Jan Przybyla vs Richard Macura
Ladislav Zatecka vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Petr Provaznik vs Roman Merkl
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Gusev M vs Sverdlov M
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Sharanyuk O vs Khurtak E
Jakub Mach vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Miroslav Sklensky vs Artur Daniel
Ilyukhin E vs Kovalev I
Oskar Jadach vs Kacper Slawinski
Martin Hargas vs Jachym Sebl
Zdenek Kasinski vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Michal Herna vs Tomas Ranecky
Karel Baros vs Daniel Branny
Radim Pavelka vs Milan Urban
Tregler T vs Akito Itagaki
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Mariusz Koczyba vs Adam Kasperski
Jaroslav Brynych vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Dusan
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Chelpanov S
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Lukas Krok
Tomas Ranecky vs Vaclav Svoboda
Daniel Branny vs Richard Macura
Milan Urban vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jan Simecek Jr vs Roman Merkl
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Oskar Jadach
Zenyuk A vs Kozachuk I
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Jakub Mach
Martin Hargas vs Vojtech Dusan
Krystian Kolodziej vs Marcin Balcerzak
Petr Vanek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Piotr Strus vs Kacper Slawinski
Vaclav Hruska vs Zdenek Kasinski
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Jan Przybyla vs Karel Baros
Ladislav Zatecka vs Radim Pavelka
Lanovenko S vs Oleg Popov
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jakub Mach
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Oleg Kharlakin vs Ekzhanov A
Yurchenko K vs Cherevko R
Jachym Sebl vs Vojna Daniel
Marek Kulisek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Zandecki J vs Marcin Balcerzak
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Piotr Strus
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Zenyuk D vs Kozachuk I
Krystian Kolodziej vs Miroslav Sklensky
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Khandetsky S vs Andrii Homylko
Ekzhanov A vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Mariusz Koczyba vs Piotr Strus
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Tomas Franek vs Michal Regner
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Lanovenko S vs Roman Zelenskii
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Tikhnenko D vs Roman Zelenskii
Oskar Jadach vs Adam Kasperski
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Jiri Plachy vs Pavel Fojt
Plishylo V vs Kozachuk I
Marcin Balcerzak vs Artur Daniel
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Kacper Slawinski
Sokoltsov Y vs Kim D
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Oleg Popov vs Roman Zelenskii
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Peretiatko A vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Lyfenko N vs Soldatov I
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Richard Krejci vs Pavel Fojt
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Sokoltsov Y vs Peretiatko A
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Michal Regner vs Ondrej Svacha
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Pavel Fojt vs Kamil Novak
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Franek
Khandetsky S vs Polysynskyi M
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Kacper Slawinski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jiri Plachy vs Richard Krejci
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Sokoltsov Y vs Kovalchuk K
Pavel Fojt vs Frantisek Briza
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Khandetsky S vs Serhii Chuliukov
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Richard Krejci vs Kamil Novak
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Kim D vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Oskar Jadach vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
Blazej Szczepanek vs Adam Kasperski
Kovalchuk K vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Peretiatko A vs Kim D
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Bihun R vs Fylypiv R
Glazun E vs Bazilevskii V
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Daniel Bak vs Szymon Kolasa
Adrian Wiecek vs Adrian Spychala
Zandecki J vs Chodorski P
Krcil F vs Artur Daniel
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Vit Havlik
Vladimir Kubat vs Milan Smesny
Martin Zizka vs Jiri Neuman
Michal Moravec vs Milan Bezdicek
Josef Braun vs Olejnik M
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Wiecek
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Daniel Bak vs Zandecki J
Ales Hlawatschke vs Julius Lazar
David Tomasch vs Stanislav Mazanek
Milan Capek vs Miroslav Necas
David Stusek vs Filip Theodor
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Kalashnikov E vs Glazun E
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Olejnik M vs Szymon Kolasa
Krcil F vs Adrian Spychala
Vit Havlik vs Ales Hlawatschke
Milan Smesny vs David Tomasch
Jiri Neuman vs Milan Capek
Milan Bezdicek vs David Stusek
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Adrian Wiecek vs Damian Korczak
Josef Braun vs Chodorski P
Filip Theodor vs Michal Moravec
Julius Lazar vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Stanislav Mazanek vs Vladimir Kubat
Miroslav Necas vs Martin Zizka
Zandecki J vs Szymon Kolasa
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krcil F
Michal Moravec vs David Stusek
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ales Hlawatschke
Martin Zizka vs Milan Capek
Vladimir Kubat vs David Tomasch
Daniel Bak vs Josef Braun
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Olejnik M vs Chodorski P
Milan Bezdicek vs Filip Theodor
Vit Havlik vs Julius Lazar
Jiri Neuman vs Miroslav Necas
Milan Smesny vs Stanislav Mazanek
Adrian Wiecek vs Krcil F
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Artur Daniel
Zandecki J vs Josef Braun
Daniel Bak vs Olejnik M
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Bihun R vs Chyzh P
Chodorski P vs Szymon Kolasa
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Adrian Wiecek vs Artur Daniel
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Jiri Kalanyos vs Pavel Kulhanek
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Lubomir Jonas
Richard Skacelik vs Lubomir Navrat
Zandecki J vs Olejnik M
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Josef Braun vs Szymon Kolasa
Vlastimil Pecka vs Vladimir Cermak
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Jaroslav Schwan vs Radomir Vavrecka
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vlastimil Pecka
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jan Steffan
Lubomir Jonas vs Oldrich Lzicar
Lubomir Navrat vs Jaroslav Schwan
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Chyzh P vs Fylypiv R
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Kostal
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Kalanyos
Hromadka Pavol vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Radomir Vavrecka vs Richard Skacelik
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Marek Kostal vs Vlastimil Pecka
Jiri Kalanyos vs Jan Steffan
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Oldrich Lzicar
Richard Skacelik vs Jaroslav Schwan
Kolbasenko O vs Efimenko I
Drobov D vs Datsenko A
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vladimir Cermak
Pavel Kulhanek vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Lubomir Jonas vs Hromadka Pavol
Lubomir Navrat vs Radomir Vavrecka
Abalmaz S vs Tytskyi M
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Pavel Berdych vs Petr Serak
Jonas Rak vs Baros Antonin
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jiri Svec
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Petr Sablik
Milan Cakovsky vs Sablik Petr
Abalmaz S vs Rubtsov E
Jindrich Vrba vs Josef Palecek
Rene Kowal vs Radovan Polasek
Pavel Stuchlik vs Lubor Sulava
Miroslav Cyrus vs Roman Laznicka
Petr Serak vs Jindrich Vrba
Baros Antonin vs Rene Kowal
Jiri Svec vs Pavel Stuchlik
Petr Sablik vs Miroslav Cyrus
Sablik Petr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Yakimenko S vs Solomko S
Josef Palecek vs Pavel Berdych
Radovan Polasek vs Jonas Rak
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Pavel Berdych vs Jindrich Vrba
Jonas Rak vs Rene Kowal
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Pavel Stuchlik
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Milan Cakovsky vs Miroslav Cyrus
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Petr Serak vs Josef Palecek
Baros Antonin vs Radovan Polasek
Jiri Svec vs Lubor Sulava
Petr Sablik vs Roman Laznicka
Sablik Petr vs Roman Laznicka
Drobov D vs Bondarchuk A
Abalmaz S vs Shyndel I
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Manuylov O
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Milan Klement vs Jan Svoboda
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Turek
Ruzicka Ales vs Michal Drastich
Petr Jochym vs Daniel Kubos
Jakub Hradecky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Tomas Kos vs Michal Zahradka
Beranek Jiri vs Petr Machovec
Jiri Telecky vs Dalibor Kolek
Jiri Beranek vs Machovec Petr
Jan Svoboda vs Jakub Hradecky
Tomas Turek vs Tomas Kos
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Daniel Kubos vs Jiri Telecky
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Milan Klement
Michal Zahradka vs Petr Bradac
Petr Machovec vs Ruzicka Ales
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Jochym
Machovec Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Milan Klement vs Jakub Hradecky
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Kos
Ruzicka Ales vs Beranek Jiri
Petr Jochym vs Jiri Telecky
Ruzicka Ales vs Jiri Beranek
Jan Svoboda vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Michal Drastich vs Petr Machovec
Daniel Kubos vs Dalibor Kolek
Michal Drastich vs Machovec Petr
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Jan Steffan vs Jan Potensky
Ludek Madle vs Michal Syroha
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Jan Potensky vs Milan Kolar
Vaclav Kosar vs Ludek Madle
Jan Steffan vs Miroslav Barta
Milan Kolar vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Roman Buric vs Ludek Madle
Jan Potensky vs Miroslav Barta
Michal Syroha vs Vaclav Kosar
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Steffan
Miroslav Barta vs Milan Kolar
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Milan Kolar vs Jan Steffan
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Stanislav Jansa vs Pavel Vilhelm
Melashenko O vs Peretiatko A
Krystian Kolodziej vs Mateusz Czernik
Richard Krejci vs Kamil Novak
Zhang SX vs Elisavet Terpou
Jiri Louda vs Tomas Franek
De Nutte S vs Martine Toftaker
Andrii Homylko vs Polysynskyi M
Margaryta Pesotska vs Sabina Musajeva
Kim D vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Sibel Altinkaya vs Sara Tokic
Oskar Jadach vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Cheng Jui Kao vs Yuta Tanaka
Sokoltsov Y vs Melashenko O
Jaehyun An vs Zeljko F
Blazej Szczepanek vs Adam Kasperski
Kojic F vs Mutti Matteo
Kovalchuk K vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Chia Chuan Chuang
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Hiroto Shinozuka vs Chuang Chih Yuan
Serhii Chuliukov vs Andrii Homylko
Tytskyi M vs Pavel Plakushchyi
Peretiatko A vs Kim D
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Vaclav Ezr
Oskar Jadach vs Blazej Szczepanek
Kanera J vs Tomas Turek
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Fabini M vs Vojtech Koubek
Bihun R vs Fylypiv R
Pavel Wawrosz vs Martin Biolek
Glazun E vs Bazilevskii V
Jiri Hiblbauer vs Radim Jaros
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Sanchi F vs Vostes Y
Daniel Bak vs Szymon Kolasa
Chodorski P vs Marcin Jadczyk
Adrian Wiecek vs Adrian Spychala
Rafal Ucinski vs Andrzej Krezel
Zandecki J vs Chodorski P
Sharanyuk O vs Buianover H
Krcil F vs Artur Daniel
Tomasz Witkowski vs Denys Kovtanyuk
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Vit Havlik
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Michal Cesak
Vladimir Kubat vs Milan Smesny
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Kapik
Martin Zizka vs Jiri Neuman
Mytsyk A vs Skhabitskiy S
Michal Moravec vs Milan Bezdicek
Gustav Lomsky vs Pavel Vilhelm
Josef Braun vs Olejnik M
Zajicek J vs Jachym Zacharda
Fedoryshyn I vs Serhii Chuhai
Daniel Bak vs Bankosz M
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Wiecek
Gireth P vs Radek Rose
Nadporozhsky A vs Kolbasenko O
Petr Vicherek vs Rene Kowal
Daniel Bak vs Zandecki J
Zdenek Bilek vs Tomas Postelt
Ales Hlawatschke vs Julius Lazar
Ludek Pelikan vs Tomas Pelikan
David Tomasch vs Stanislav Mazanek
Tregler T vs Benes M
Milan Capek vs Miroslav Necas
Marynkevych I vs Khurtak E
David Stusek vs Filip Theodor
Artem Trofymchuk vs Okopnyi V
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Zandecki J vs Miroslav Sklensky
Kalashnikov E vs Glazun E
Balazova B vs Kornelija Riliskyte
Mrykh M vs Efimenko I
Anna Hursey vs Marina Donner
Olejnik M vs Szymon Kolasa
Malobabic Ivana vs Harisa Mesetovic
Krcil F vs Adrian Spychala
Solomiya Brateyko vs Maria Yovkova
Vit Havlik vs Ales Hlawatschke
Adam Kral vs Michal Cesak
Milan Smesny vs David Tomasch
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Martinko J
Jiri Neuman vs Milan Capek
Radek Zeman vs Stanislav Jansa
Milan Bezdicek vs David Stusek
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Jachym Zacharda
Kolbasenko O vs Yurkov A
Anatoly Batalov vs Innazarov A
Adrian Wiecek vs Damian Korczak
Kuzmin S vs Sverdlov M
Josef Braun vs Chodorski P
Horejsi M vs Galvas A
Filip Theodor vs Michal Moravec
Martin Vodnansky vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Julius Lazar vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Adam Kasperski
Stanislav Mazanek vs Vladimir Kubat
Abelmasov I vs Kovalev I
Miroslav Necas vs Martin Zizka
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Zandecki J vs Szymon Kolasa
Tytskyi M vs Chelpanov S
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Krcil F
Vaclav Ezr vs Zajicek J
Michal Moravec vs David Stusek
Gusev M vs Kuzmin S
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ales Hlawatschke
Akito Itagaki vs Keinath T
Martin Zizka vs Milan Capek
Debora Vivarelli vs Tanja Helle
Vladimir Kubat vs David Tomasch
Matelova H vs Alexandra Chiriacova
Daniel Bak vs Josef Braun
Marynkevych I vs Lukianevych V
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Mariusz Koczyba vs Kacper Slawinski
Mrykh M vs Kolbasenko O
Emets I vs Mytsyk A
Olejnik M vs Chodorski P
Emets I vs Smyk V
Milan Bezdicek vs Filip Theodor
Evzen Ondracek vs Tomas Hanke
Vit Havlik vs Julius Lazar
Shmakov A vs Sukharnikov N
Jiri Neuman vs Miroslav Necas
Ilyukhin E vs Abelmasov I
Milan Smesny vs Stanislav Mazanek
Cherevko R vs Molochko A
Adrian Wiecek vs Krcil F
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Vaclav Hruska
Nadporozhsky A vs Efimenko I
Tomas Ranecky vs Jaroslav Svoboda
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Artur Daniel
Daniel Branny vs Jan Przybyla
Zandecki J vs Josef Braun
Milan Urban vs Ladislav Zatecka
Daniel Bak vs Olejnik M
Petr Provaznik vs Jan Simecek Jr
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Innazarov A vs Evlampiev V
Bihun R vs Chyzh P
Sanchi F vs Benes M
Chodorski P vs Szymon Kolasa
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Mrykh M vs Nadporozhsky A
Buianover H vs Khurtak E
Adrian Wiecek vs Artur Daniel
Artem Trofymchuk vs Korobko V
Marek Kostal vs Vladimir Havlicek
Martin Hargas vs Vojna Daniel
Jiri Kalanyos vs Pavel Kulhanek
Marcin Balcerzak vs Miroslav Sklensky
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Lubomir Jonas
Tytskyi M vs Mischenko A
Richard Skacelik vs Lubomir Navrat
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Mariusz Koczyba
Zandecki J vs Olejnik M
Vaclav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Adrian Spychala
Lukas Krok vs Zdenek Kasinski
Josef Braun vs Szymon Kolasa
Richard Macura vs Karel Baros
Vlastimil Pecka vs Vladimir Cermak
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Radim Pavelka
Jan Steffan vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Horejsi M vs Vostes Y
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Jaroslav Schwan vs Radomir Vavrecka
Krystian Kolodziej vs Zandecki J
Efimenko I vs Yurkov A
Vojtech Dusan vs Jachym Sebl
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vlastimil Pecka
Piotr Strus vs Adam Kasperski
Pavel Kulhanek vs Jan Steffan
Marek Kulisek vs Petr Vanek
Lubomir Jonas vs Oldrich Lzicar
Vaclav Hruska vs Lukas Krok
Lubomir Navrat vs Jaroslav Schwan
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Vaclav Svoboda
Krcil F vs Damian Korczak
Jan Przybyla vs Richard Macura
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Ladislav Zatecka vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Chyzh P vs Fylypiv R
Petr Provaznik vs Roman Merkl
Vladimir Cermak vs Marek Kostal
Anatoly Batalov vs Evlampiev V
Parhomenko Dmitro vs Jiri Kalanyos
Gusev M vs Sverdlov M
Hromadka Pavol vs Jaroslav Dorazka
Galvas A vs Keinath T
Radomir Vavrecka vs Richard Skacelik
Sharanyuk O vs Khurtak E
Nadporozhsky A vs Yurkov A
Jakub Mach vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Marek Kostal vs Vlastimil Pecka
Miroslav Sklensky vs Artur Daniel
Jiri Kalanyos vs Jan Steffan
Ilyukhin E vs Kovalev I
Jaroslav Dorazka vs Oldrich Lzicar
Oskar Jadach vs Kacper Slawinski
Richard Skacelik vs Jaroslav Schwan
Martin Hargas vs Jachym Sebl
Kolbasenko O vs Efimenko I
Zdenek Kasinski vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Drobov D vs Datsenko A
Michal Herna vs Tomas Ranecky
Vladimir Havlicek vs Vladimir Cermak
Karel Baros vs Daniel Branny
Pavel Kulhanek vs Parhomenko Dmitro
Radim Pavelka vs Milan Urban
Lubomir Jonas vs Hromadka Pavol
Tregler T vs Akito Itagaki
Lubomir Navrat vs Radomir Vavrecka
Lukianevych V vs Buianover H
Abalmaz S vs Tytskyi M
Mariusz Koczyba vs Adam Kasperski
Tytskyi M vs Rubtsov E
Jaroslav Brynych vs Zbynek Vyskocil
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Pavel Berdych vs Petr Serak
Vojna Daniel vs Vojtech Dusan
Jonas Rak vs Baros Antonin
Pavel Plakushchyi vs Chelpanov S
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jiri Svec
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Lukas Krok
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Petr Sablik
Tomas Ranecky vs Vaclav Svoboda
Milan Cakovsky vs Sablik Petr
Daniel Branny vs Richard Macura
Abalmaz S vs Rubtsov E
Milan Urban vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Jindrich Vrba vs Josef Palecek
Jan Simecek Jr vs Roman Merkl
Rene Kowal vs Radovan Polasek
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Oskar Jadach
Pavel Stuchlik vs Lubor Sulava
Zenyuk A vs Kozachuk I
Miroslav Cyrus vs Roman Laznicka
Jaroslav Dohnal vs Jakub Mach
Petr Serak vs Jindrich Vrba
Martin Hargas vs Vojtech Dusan
Baros Antonin vs Rene Kowal
Krystian Kolodziej vs Marcin Balcerzak
Jiri Svec vs Pavel Stuchlik
Petr Vanek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Petr Sablik vs Miroslav Cyrus
Piotr Strus vs Kacper Slawinski
Sablik Petr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Vaclav Hruska vs Zdenek Kasinski
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Jaroslav Svoboda vs Michal Herna
Yakimenko S vs Solomko S
Jan Przybyla vs Karel Baros
Josef Palecek vs Pavel Berdych
Ladislav Zatecka vs Radim Pavelka
Radovan Polasek vs Jonas Rak
Lanovenko S vs Oleg Popov
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Zenyuk D vs Plishylo V
Roman Laznicka vs Milan Cakovsky
Tikhnenko D vs Oleg Popov
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Jaroslav Brynych vs Jakub Mach
Pavel Berdych vs Jindrich Vrba
Mariusz Koczyba vs Oskar Jadach
Jonas Rak vs Rene Kowal
Oleg Kharlakin vs Ekzhanov A
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Pavel Stuchlik
Yurchenko K vs Cherevko R
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Miroslav Cyrus
Jachym Sebl vs Vojna Daniel
Milan Cakovsky vs Miroslav Cyrus
Marek Kulisek vs Ondrej Fiklik
Shyndel I vs Rubtsov E
Zenyuk A vs Plishylo V
Petr Serak vs Josef Palecek
Zandecki J vs Marcin Balcerzak
Baros Antonin vs Radovan Polasek
Zbynek Vyskocil vs Jaroslav Dohnal
Jiri Svec vs Lubor Sulava
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Piotr Strus
Petr Sablik vs Roman Laznicka
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Sablik Petr vs Roman Laznicka
Zenyuk D vs Kozachuk I
Drobov D vs Bondarchuk A
Krystian Kolodziej vs Miroslav Sklensky
Abalmaz S vs Shyndel I
Kacper Slawinski vs Adam Kasperski
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Manuylov O
Khandetsky S vs Andrii Homylko
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Ekzhanov A vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Milan Klement vs Jan Svoboda
Mariusz Koczyba vs Piotr Strus
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Turek
Melashenko O vs Kim D
Ruzicka Ales vs Michal Drastich
Tomas Franek vs Michal Regner
Petr Jochym vs Daniel Kubos
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Jakub Hradecky vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Lanovenko S vs Roman Zelenskii
Tomas Kos vs Michal Zahradka
Zenyuk A vs Zenyuk D
Beranek Jiri vs Petr Machovec
Tikhnenko D vs Roman Zelenskii
Jiri Telecky vs Dalibor Kolek
Oskar Jadach vs Adam Kasperski
Jiri Beranek vs Machovec Petr
Kovalchuk K vs Peretiatko A
Jan Svoboda vs Jakub Hradecky
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Tomas Turek vs Tomas Kos
Jiri Plachy vs Pavel Fojt
Michal Drastich vs Beranek Jiri
Plishylo V vs Kozachuk I
Daniel Kubos vs Jiri Telecky
Marcin Balcerzak vs Artur Daniel
Michal Drastich vs Jiri Beranek
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Kacper Slawinski
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Milan Klement
Sokoltsov Y vs Kim D
Michal Zahradka vs Petr Bradac
Frantisek Briza vs Richard Krejci
Petr Machovec vs Ruzicka Ales
Michal Regner vs Jiri Louda
Dalibor Kolek vs Petr Jochym
Oleg Popov vs Roman Zelenskii
Machovec Petr vs Ruzicka Ales
Serhii Chuliukov vs Polysynskyi M
Rehotun D vs Rubtsov E
Peretiatko A vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Milan Klement vs Jakub Hradecky
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Petr Bradac vs Tomas Kos
Tomas Franek vs Ondrej Svacha
Ruzicka Ales vs Beranek Jiri
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Blazej Szczepanek
Petr Jochym vs Jiri Telecky
Lyfenko N vs Soldatov I
Ruzicka Ales vs Jiri Beranek
Melashenko O vs Kovalchuk K
Jan Svoboda vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Richard Krejci vs Pavel Fojt
Tomas Turek vs Michal Zahradka
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Michal Drastich vs Petr Machovec
Kacper Slawinski vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Daniel Kubos vs Dalibor Kolek
Sokoltsov Y vs Peretiatko A
Michal Drastich vs Machovec Petr
Frantisek Briza vs Jiri Plachy
Vaclav Kosar vs Roman Buric
Michal Regner vs Ondrej Svacha
Jan Steffan vs Jan Potensky
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Adam Kasperski
Ludek Madle vs Michal Syroha
Kovalchuk K vs Kim D
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Pavel Fojt vs Kamil Novak
Jan Potensky vs Milan Kolar
Denis Hofman vs Tomas Franek
Vaclav Kosar vs Ludek Madle
Khandetsky S vs Polysynskyi M
Jan Steffan vs Miroslav Barta
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Oleg Kharlakin
Milan Kolar vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Kacper Slawinski vs Blazej Szczepanek
Roman Buric vs Ludek Madle
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Jan Potensky vs Miroslav Barta
Jiri Plachy vs Richard Krejci
Michal Syroha vs Vaclav Kosar
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Steffan
Sokoltsov Y vs Kovalchuk K
Miroslav Barta vs Milan Kolar
Pavel Fojt vs Frantisek Briza
Michal Syroha vs Roman Buric
Denis Hofman vs Michal Regner
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Jan Potensky
Khandetsky S vs Serhii Chuliukov
Milan Kolar vs Jan Steffan
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis