Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Zolotov A vs Kutuzov O
Valerii Melnyk vs Krutko A
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Oleg Popov vs Pandur I
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Mateusz Burkacki vs Blazej Szczepanek
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Ales Hlawatschke vs Patrik Pycha
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Gnoeviy R vs Buberenko A
Zolotov A vs Ignatiev D
Krutko A vs Cherevko R
Frantisek Briza vs Miroslav Svedik
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Evlakhin D vs Kutuzov O
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Valerii Melnyk vs Pismenny E
Vladimir Cermak vs Kamil Novak
Patrik Pycha vs Frantisek Just
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Blazej Szczepanek vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Frantisek Briza vs Tomas Janata
Jaroslav Bresky vs Ales Hlawatschke
Kozachuk I vs Pesternikov D
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Valerii Melnyk vs Masko Y
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Kamil Novak vs Miroslav Svedik
Rak S vs Zholubak R
Buberenko A vs Derevinsky D
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Cherevko R vs Pismenny E
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Krutko A vs Pismenny E
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Buberenko A
Masko Y vs Cherevko R
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Salivonchyk V vs Kulynych M
Filip Vesely vs Matej Mezera
Lanovenko S vs Dmitry Bogdanov
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Khairov D vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Pyrtyk B vs Urban M
Kosowski J vs Kulpa K
Martin Vana vs Michal Makara
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Amirreza Abbasi vs Folwarski J
Kucheryaviy V vs Skhabitskiy S
Hlaholev M vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Piotr Cyrnek vs Filip Mlynarski
Filip Vesely vs Michal Makara
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Chernov V
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Vit Havlik vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Marek Volny vs Richard Skacelik
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Vitezslav Sochurek vs Miloslav Lubas
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Ondrej Kveton
Benes M vs Klos P
Adam Dosz vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Smyk V vs Mytsyk A
Salivonchyk V vs Urban M
Martin Vana vs Matej Mezera
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
Kosowski J vs Amirreza Abbasi
Ladislav Zatecka vs Julius Lazar
Jaroslav Schwan vs Patrik Jokiel
Miroslav Nejedly vs Petr Machovec
Cesta Havrda vs Vladimir Kubat
Filip Mlynarski vs Slawomir Dosz
Miroslav Nejedly vs Machovec Petr
Mihai Rosca vs Martin Sip
Fadeev Kirill vs Gainza Alvaro
Khairov D vs Skhabitskiy S
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Kulynych M
Filip Vesely vs Martin Vana
Lanovenko S vs Chernov V
Klos P vs Kulpa K
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Piotr Cyrnek vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Fiklik
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ladislav Zatecka
Richard Skacelik vs Jaroslav Schwan
Miloslav Kotil vs Miroslav Nejedly
Miloslav Lubas vs Cesta Havrda
Yefimov V vs Seibert J
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Pyrtyk B vs Hlaholev M
Reda Nemras vs Qiu L
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Slawomir Dosz
Benes M vs Folwarski J
Michal Makara vs Matej Mezera
Josef Ruzicka vs Kulveit Jonas
Jan Kocab vs Filip Nemec
Julius Lazar vs Vit Havlik
Patrik Jokiel vs Marek Volny
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Vladimir Kubat vs Vitezslav Sochurek
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Juan Perez vs Galvas A
Amirreza Abbasi vs Kulpa K
Salivonchyk V vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Kucheryaviy V vs Smyk V
Adam Dosz vs Piotr Cyrnek
Michael Engelhardt vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Filip Marat vs Martin Dolezal
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Ales Brandtl vs Filip Nemec
Vit Havlik vs Ladislav Zatecka
Marek Volny vs Jaroslav Schwan
Karel Pesek vs Miroslav Nejedly
Vitezslav Sochurek vs Cesta Havrda
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Martin Sip
Kosowski J vs Benes M
Hlaholev M vs Urban M
Khairov D vs Mytsyk A
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Dennis Klein vs Qiu L
Josef Ruzicka vs Martin Dolezal
Mukhin V vs Melnikov V
Klos P vs Folwarski J
Ondrej Fiklik vs Jan Kocab
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Julius Lazar
Richard Skacelik vs Patrik Jokiel
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Miloslav Lubas vs Vladimir Kubat
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Piotr Cyrnek
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Mihai Rosca vs Yefimov V
Pyrtyk B vs Kulynych M
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Martin Melisek vs Marek Drbohlav
Adam Dosz vs Filip Mlynarski
Amirreza Abbasi vs Benes M
Kulveit Jonas vs Filip Marat
Tobias Slanina vs Reda Nemras
Solomko S vs Zaporozhets D
Ales Brandtl vs Jan Kocab
Krivoy I vs Treschetka M
Juan Perez vs Ondrej Kveton
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Afanasyev I vs Razinkov T
Zolotov A vs Abelmasov I
Salivonchyk V vs Hlaholev M
Kucheryaviy V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Kosowski J vs Klos P
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Slawomir Dosz
Jan Herink vs Tomas Kanka
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Fadeev Kirill vs Dennis Klein
Seibert J vs Galvas A
Moshkov I vs Kuznetsov A
Pyrtyk B vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Khairov D vs Smyk V
Folwarski J vs Kulpa K
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Martin Melisek vs Tomas Kanka
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
Kyryl Darin vs Milan Zika
Milan Travnik vs Oldrich Lzicar
Vlastimil Pecka vs Lukas Malek
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Yefimov V
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Razinkov T vs Moshkov I
Michael Engelhardt vs Gainza Alvaro
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Milan Zika
Piotr Cyrnek vs Slawomir Dosz
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Kucheryaviy V vs Mytsyk A
Jan Herink vs Marek Drbohlav
Toomas Talumets vs Yevhenii Cherkashyn
Jaroslav Zamyslicky vs Daniel Zelezny
Solomko S vs Melnikov V
Adam Dosz vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Benes M vs Kulpa K
Adolf Huttl vs Dusan Stusek
Krejci Vladimir vs Hromadka Pavol
Marek Kostal vs Josef Belovsky
Juan Perez vs Martin Sip
Kuznetsov A vs Afanasyev I
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Salivonchyk V vs Pyrtyk B
Emets I vs Brizhevaty A
Martin Melisek vs Jan Herink
Kosowski J vs Folwarski J
Grigori Maltizov vs Vootele Vaher
Michal Nemec vs Adam Kral
Mukhin V vs Zaporozhets D
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Milan Zika vs Adolf Huttl
Oldrich Lzicar vs Krejci Vladimir
Lukas Malek vs Marek Kostal
Ondrej Kveton vs Galvas A
Afanasyev I vs Moshkov I
Khairov D vs Kucheryaviy V
Hlaholev M vs Kulynych M
Tomas Kanka vs Marek Drbohlav
Toomas Talumets vs Vootele Vaher
Jaroslav Zamyslicky vs Adam Kral
Dusan Stusek vs Kyryl Darin
Hromadka Pavol vs Milan Travnik
Josef Belovsky vs Vlastimil Pecka
Mihai Rosca vs Seibert J
Razinkov T vs Kuznetsov A
Dusan Stusek vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Smyk V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Urban M
Klymenko K vs Yakimenko S
Yevhenii Cherkashyn vs Grigori Maltizov
Daniel Zelezny vs Michal Nemec
Solomko S vs Mukhin V
Hudyma O vs Prus S
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Kyryl Darin vs Adolf Huttl
Milan Travnik vs Krejci Vladimir
Vlastimil Pecka vs Marek Kostal
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Adolf Huttl
Mytsyk A vs Skhabitskiy S
Toomas Talumets vs Grigori Maltizov
Jaroslav Zamyslicky vs Michal Nemec
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Milan Zika vs Dusan Stusek
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Yakimenko S vs Brizhevaty A
David Sabuka vs Jan Blazek
Konashkov Ilya vs Sergey Martyukhin
Vootele Vaher vs Yevhenii Cherkashyn
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Petr Semrad vs Martin Dolezal
Pandur I vs Korneev D
Tomas Hanke vs Ladislav Tuma
Sergeevich OK vs Grishaev E
Melashenko O vs Andrii Homylko
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
David Sabuka vs Ladislav Tuma
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sergeevich OK
Pitsyk S vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Martin Sychra vs Milan Vrabec
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Kanera J vs Martin Huk
Jan Ruzicka vs Miroslav Cyrus
Korneev D vs Novikov I
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Kononenko A
Krystof Prida vs Jakub Zelinka
Tomas Hanke vs Jan Blazek
Savinsky A vs Kazakov A
Grishaev E vs Konashkov Ilya
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Stepanchuk Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Miroslav Barta vs Josef Kvapil
Roman Hudeczek vs Radim Uhlar
Michal Jezek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Jakub Kaucky vs Taehyun Kim
David Sabuka vs Tomas Hanke
Konashkov Ilya vs Sergeevich OK
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Milan Vrabec vs Miroslav Barta
Kamil Kleprlik vs Roman Hudeczek
Martin Huk vs Michal Jezek
Guk M vs Michal Jezek
Pandur I vs Novikov I
Prokopcov D vs Prusa D
Emets I vs Klymenko K
Ladislav Tuma vs Jan Blazek
Sergey Martyukhin vs Grishaev E
Sokoltsov Y vs Andrii Homylko
Josef Kvapil vs Martin Sychra
Radim Uhlar vs Tadeas Zika
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Kanera J
Jaroslav Hajek vs Jan Ruzicka
Vos Eusebio vs Bako R
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Dulich A vs Prus S
Pitsyk S vs Stepanchuk Y
Martin Sychra vs Miroslav Barta
Tadeas Zika vs Roman Hudeczek
Kanera J vs Michal Jezek
Krystof Prida vs Taehyun Kim
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Hudyma O vs Yurii Parahailo
Melashenko O vs Sokoltsov Y
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Kvapil
Kamil Kleprlik vs Radim Uhlar
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miroslav Cyrus vs Jaroslav Hajek
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Oleg Kharlakin vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Jakub Kaucky vs Prokopcov D
Radovan Pisa vs Vojtech Grubr
Anatoly Batalov vs Kaplan S
Babenko P vs Mrykh M
Stepanchuk Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Grebenyuk B vs Petrochenko D
Vos Eusebio vs Jakub Zelinka
Klymenko K vs Brizhevaty A
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Pitsyk S vs Andrii Homylko
Prusa D vs Bako R
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Hudyma O vs Dulich A
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Vaclav Pech vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Kamil Novak vs Vladimir Cermak
Baros Antonin vs Borek Moravec
Petrochenko D vs Glazun E
Pronin O vs Oleg Kharlakin
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Krystof Prida vs Prokopcov D
Pavel Fencl vs Vojtech Grubr
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Gudimenko D vs Yurkov A
Yurii Parahailo vs Prus S
Pitsyk S vs Sokoltsov Y
Jiri Plachy vs Frantisek Briza
Roman Laznicka vs Petr Svoboda
Marek Zaskodny vs Milan Bezdicek
Vos Eusebio vs Taehyun Kim
Radovan Pisa vs Pavel Fencl
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Trojan Frantisek vs Martin Sychra
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Roman Laznicka
Borek Moravec vs Marek Zaskodny
Grebenyuk B vs Glazun E
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Pronin O
Vladimir Cermak vs Jiri Plachy
Jakub Zelinka vs Bako R
Stepan Rejent vs Vojtech Grubr
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Melashenko O vs Pitsyk S
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Petr Svoboda vs Vaclav Pech
Milan Bezdicek vs Baros Antonin
Frantisek Briza vs Kamil Novak
Jakub Kaucky vs Prusa D
Stepanchuk Y vs Andrii Homylko
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Martin Sychra
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Baros Antonin vs Marek Zaskodny
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Vladimir Cermak vs Frantisek Briza
Trojan Frantisek vs Miroslav Barta
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Petr Svoboda
Borek Moravec vs Milan Bezdicek
Matyas Navedla vs Ondrej Malecek
Gudimenko D vs Mrykh M
Matej Mezera vs Ondrej Malecek
Babenko P vs Yurkov A
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Andrle
Ondrej Baly vs Jan Pleskot
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Andrle
Marek Placek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Lubor Sulava vs Jiri Svec
Matej Mezera vs Matyas Navedla
Tomas Andrle vs Lukas Krok
Jan Pleskot vs Jan Potensky
Gunar Krauter vs Marek Placek
Ondrej Baly vs Lubor Sulava
Krauter Gunar vs Marek Placek
Lukas Krok vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Jan Potensky vs Jiri Svec
Tomas Andrle vs Marek Placek
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Gunar Krauter
Jiri Svec vs Ondrej Baly
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Krauter Gunar
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Tomas Andrle
Jiri Svec vs Jan Pleskot
Lukas Krok vs Gunar Krauter
Jan Potensky vs Ondrej Baly
Lukas Krok vs Krauter Gunar
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Blazej Szczepanek vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Grigori Maltizov vs Vootele Vaher
Zolotov A vs Kutuzov O
Michal Nemec vs Adam Kral
Valerii Melnyk vs Krutko A
Mukhin V vs Zaporozhets D
Frantisek Just vs Jaroslav Bresky
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Kamil Novak vs Frantisek Briza
Milan Zika vs Adolf Huttl
Pesternikov D vs Zholubak R
Oldrich Lzicar vs Krejci Vladimir
Oleg Popov vs Pandur I
Lukas Malek vs Marek Kostal
Vojtech Grubr vs Lukas Rulc
Ondrej Kveton vs Galvas A
Mateusz Burkacki vs Blazej Szczepanek
Afanasyev I vs Moshkov I
Tomas Janata vs Vladimir Cermak
Khairov D vs Kucheryaviy V
Ales Hlawatschke vs Patrik Pycha
Hlaholev M vs Kulynych M
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Tomas Kanka vs Marek Drbohlav
Gnoeviy R vs Buberenko A
Toomas Talumets vs Vootele Vaher
Zolotov A vs Ignatiev D
Jaroslav Zamyslicky vs Adam Kral
Krutko A vs Cherevko R
Dusan Stusek vs Kyryl Darin
Frantisek Briza vs Miroslav Svedik
Hromadka Pavol vs Milan Travnik
Jaroslav Bresky vs Simon Kadavy
Josef Belovsky vs Vlastimil Pecka
Evlakhin D vs Kutuzov O
Mihai Rosca vs Seibert J
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Razinkov T vs Kuznetsov A
Valerii Melnyk vs Pismenny E
Dusan Stusek vs Vlastimil Pszczolka
Vladimir Cermak vs Kamil Novak
Smyk V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Patrik Pycha vs Frantisek Just
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Urban M
Kistechko M vs Zholubak R
Klymenko K vs Yakimenko S
Blazej Szczepanek vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Yevhenii Cherkashyn vs Grigori Maltizov
Frantisek Briza vs Tomas Janata
Daniel Zelezny vs Michal Nemec
Jaroslav Bresky vs Ales Hlawatschke
Solomko S vs Mukhin V
Kozachuk I vs Pesternikov D
Hudyma O vs Prus S
Mateusz Burkacki vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Petr Semrad vs Filip Marat
Valerii Melnyk vs Masko Y
Kyryl Darin vs Adolf Huttl
Frantisek Just vs Simon Kadavy
Milan Travnik vs Krejci Vladimir
Kamil Novak vs Miroslav Svedik
Vlastimil Pecka vs Marek Kostal
Rak S vs Zholubak R
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Adolf Huttl
Buberenko A vs Derevinsky D
Mytsyk A vs Skhabitskiy S
Blazej Szczepanek vs Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Toomas Talumets vs Grigori Maltizov
Cherevko R vs Pismenny E
Jaroslav Zamyslicky vs Michal Nemec
Gnoeviy R vs Derevinsky D
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Jakub Grzegorczyk vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Milan Zika vs Dusan Stusek
Krutko A vs Pismenny E
Oldrich Lzicar vs Hromadka Pavol
Mykhailo Diachenko vs Buberenko A
Lukas Malek vs Josef Belovsky
Masko Y vs Cherevko R
Yakimenko S vs Brizhevaty A
Krivoy I vs Kodola V
David Sabuka vs Jan Blazek
Bartlomiej Wisniewski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Konashkov Ilya vs Sergey Martyukhin
Salivonchyk V vs Kulynych M
Vootele Vaher vs Yevhenii Cherkashyn
Filip Vesely vs Matej Mezera
Adam Kral vs Daniel Zelezny
Lanovenko S vs Dmitry Bogdanov
Petr Semrad vs Martin Dolezal
Mateusz Burkacki vs Jakub Grzegorczyk
Pandur I vs Korneev D
Adam Dosz vs Slawomir Dosz
Tomas Hanke vs Ladislav Tuma
Khairov D vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Sergeevich OK vs Grishaev E
Pyrtyk B vs Urban M
Melashenko O vs Andrii Homylko
Kosowski J vs Kulpa K
Emets I vs Yakimenko S
Martin Vana vs Michal Makara
David Sabuka vs Ladislav Tuma
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Sergey Martyukhin vs Sergeevich OK
Amirreza Abbasi vs Folwarski J
Pitsyk S vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kucheryaviy V vs Skhabitskiy S
Martin Sychra vs Milan Vrabec
Hlaholev M vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Tadeas Zika vs Kamil Kleprlik
Piotr Cyrnek vs Filip Mlynarski
Kanera J vs Martin Huk
Filip Vesely vs Michal Makara
Jan Ruzicka vs Miroslav Cyrus
Dmitry Bogdanov vs Chernov V
Korneev D vs Novikov I
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Igor Arkadevich Blinov vs Kononenko A
Vit Havlik vs Jaroslav Prokupek
Krystof Prida vs Jakub Zelinka
Marek Volny vs Richard Skacelik
Tomas Hanke vs Jan Blazek
Karel Pesek vs Miloslav Kotil
Savinsky A vs Kazakov A
Vitezslav Sochurek vs Miloslav Lubas
Grishaev E vs Konashkov Ilya
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Ondrej Kveton
Dulich A vs Yurii Parahailo
Benes M vs Klos P
Stepanchuk Y vs Sokoltsov Y
Adam Dosz vs Grzegorz Adamiak
Miroslav Barta vs Josef Kvapil
Smyk V vs Mytsyk A
Roman Hudeczek vs Radim Uhlar
Salivonchyk V vs Urban M
Michal Jezek vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Martin Vana vs Matej Mezera
Jakub Kaucky vs Taehyun Kim
Josef Ruzicka vs Filip Marat
David Sabuka vs Tomas Hanke
Kosowski J vs Amirreza Abbasi
Konashkov Ilya vs Sergeevich OK
Ladislav Zatecka vs Julius Lazar
Ivchuk A vs Mrykh M
Jaroslav Schwan vs Patrik Jokiel
Melashenko O vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Miroslav Nejedly vs Petr Machovec
Milan Vrabec vs Miroslav Barta
Cesta Havrda vs Vladimir Kubat
Kamil Kleprlik vs Roman Hudeczek
Filip Mlynarski vs Slawomir Dosz
Martin Huk vs Michal Jezek
Miroslav Nejedly vs Machovec Petr
Guk M vs Michal Jezek
Mihai Rosca vs Martin Sip
Pandur I vs Novikov I
Fadeev Kirill vs Gainza Alvaro
Prokopcov D vs Prusa D
Khairov D vs Skhabitskiy S
Emets I vs Klymenko K
Anatolii Nikolenko vs Kulynych M
Ladislav Tuma vs Jan Blazek
Filip Vesely vs Martin Vana
Sergey Martyukhin vs Grishaev E
Lanovenko S vs Chernov V
Sokoltsov Y vs Andrii Homylko
Klos P vs Kulpa K
Josef Kvapil vs Martin Sychra
Martin Dolezal vs Kulveit Jonas
Radim Uhlar vs Tadeas Zika
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Kanera J
Piotr Cyrnek vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jaroslav Hajek vs Jan Ruzicka
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Fiklik
Vos Eusebio vs Bako R
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Ladislav Zatecka
Gudimenko D vs Babenko P
Richard Skacelik vs Jaroslav Schwan
Dulich A vs Prus S
Miloslav Kotil vs Miroslav Nejedly
Pitsyk S vs Stepanchuk Y
Miloslav Lubas vs Cesta Havrda
Martin Sychra vs Miroslav Barta
Yefimov V vs Seibert J
Tadeas Zika vs Roman Hudeczek
Bazilevskii V vs Klavdenkov A
Kanera J vs Michal Jezek
Mytsyk A vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Krystof Prida vs Taehyun Kim
Pyrtyk B vs Hlaholev M
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Reda Nemras vs Qiu L
Hudyma O vs Yurii Parahailo
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Slawomir Dosz
Melashenko O vs Sokoltsov Y
Benes M vs Folwarski J
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Kvapil
Michal Makara vs Matej Mezera
Kamil Kleprlik vs Radim Uhlar
Josef Ruzicka vs Kulveit Jonas
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Jan Kocab vs Filip Nemec
Miroslav Cyrus vs Jaroslav Hajek
Julius Lazar vs Vit Havlik
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Patrik Jokiel vs Marek Volny
Oleg Kharlakin vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Petr Machovec vs Karel Pesek
Jakub Kaucky vs Prokopcov D
Vladimir Kubat vs Vitezslav Sochurek
Radovan Pisa vs Vojtech Grubr
Machovec Petr vs Karel Pesek
Anatoly Batalov vs Kaplan S
Juan Perez vs Galvas A
Babenko P vs Mrykh M
Amirreza Abbasi vs Kulpa K
Stepanchuk Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Salivonchyk V vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Grebenyuk B vs Petrochenko D
Kucheryaviy V vs Smyk V
Vos Eusebio vs Jakub Zelinka
Adam Dosz vs Piotr Cyrnek
Klymenko K vs Brizhevaty A
Michael Engelhardt vs Mohammed Javad Sohrabi
Pavel Fencl vs Stepan Rejent
Filip Marat vs Martin Dolezal
Pitsyk S vs Andrii Homylko
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Prusa D vs Bako R
Ales Brandtl vs Filip Nemec
Radovan Pisa vs Stepan Rejent
Vit Havlik vs Ladislav Zatecka
Ivchuk A vs Babenko P
Marek Volny vs Jaroslav Schwan
Hudyma O vs Dulich A
Karel Pesek vs Miroslav Nejedly
Melashenko O vs Stepanchuk Y
Vitezslav Sochurek vs Cesta Havrda
Vaclav Pech vs Jaroslav Kepka Jr
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Martin Sip
Kamil Novak vs Vladimir Cermak
Kosowski J vs Benes M
Baros Antonin vs Borek Moravec
Hlaholev M vs Urban M
Petrochenko D vs Glazun E
Khairov D vs Mytsyk A
Pronin O vs Oleg Kharlakin
Filip Mlynarski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Trojan Frantisek
Dennis Klein vs Qiu L
Krystof Prida vs Prokopcov D
Josef Ruzicka vs Martin Dolezal
Pavel Fencl vs Vojtech Grubr
Mukhin V vs Melnikov V
Innazarov A vs Anatoly Batalov
Klos P vs Folwarski J
Gudimenko D vs Yurkov A
Ondrej Fiklik vs Jan Kocab
Yurii Parahailo vs Prus S
Jaroslav Prokupek vs Julius Lazar
Pitsyk S vs Sokoltsov Y
Richard Skacelik vs Patrik Jokiel
Jiri Plachy vs Frantisek Briza
Miloslav Kotil vs Petr Machovec
Roman Laznicka vs Petr Svoboda
Miloslav Lubas vs Vladimir Kubat
Marek Zaskodny vs Milan Bezdicek
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Piotr Cyrnek
Vos Eusebio vs Taehyun Kim
Miloslav Kotil vs Machovec Petr
Radovan Pisa vs Pavel Fencl
Mihai Rosca vs Yefimov V
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Pyrtyk B vs Kulynych M
Trojan Frantisek vs Martin Sychra
Smyk V vs Skhabitskiy S
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Roman Laznicka
Martin Melisek vs Marek Drbohlav
Borek Moravec vs Marek Zaskodny
Adam Dosz vs Filip Mlynarski
Grebenyuk B vs Glazun E
Amirreza Abbasi vs Benes M
Dmitriy Kugurushev vs Pronin O
Kulveit Jonas vs Filip Marat
Vladimir Cermak vs Jiri Plachy
Tobias Slanina vs Reda Nemras
Jakub Zelinka vs Bako R
Solomko S vs Zaporozhets D
Stepan Rejent vs Vojtech Grubr
Ales Brandtl vs Jan Kocab
Ivchuk A vs Gudimenko D
Krivoy I vs Treschetka M
Melashenko O vs Pitsyk S
Juan Perez vs Ondrej Kveton
Miroslav Barta vs Holovatiuk Yurii
Oleksandr Ziakun vs Roman Zaporozhets
Petr Svoboda vs Vaclav Pech
Afanasyev I vs Razinkov T
Milan Bezdicek vs Baros Antonin
Zolotov A vs Abelmasov I
Frantisek Briza vs Kamil Novak
Salivonchyk V vs Hlaholev M
Jakub Kaucky vs Prusa D
Kucheryaviy V vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Stepanchuk Y vs Andrii Homylko
Kosowski J vs Klos P
Holovatiuk Yurii vs Martin Sychra
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Slawomir Dosz
Vaclav Pech vs Roman Laznicka
Jan Herink vs Tomas Kanka
Kamil Novak vs Jiri Plachy
Filip Nemec vs Ondrej Fiklik
Baros Antonin vs Marek Zaskodny
Fadeev Kirill vs Dennis Klein
Yurkov A vs Mrykh M
Seibert J vs Galvas A
Sokoltsov Y vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Moshkov I vs Kuznetsov A
Vladimir Cermak vs Frantisek Briza
Pyrtyk B vs Anatolii Nikolenko
Trojan Frantisek vs Miroslav Barta
Khairov D vs Smyk V
Jaroslav Kepka Jr vs Petr Svoboda
Folwarski J vs Kulpa K
Borek Moravec vs Milan Bezdicek
Grzegorz Adamiak vs Filip Mlynarski
Matyas Navedla vs Ondrej Malecek
Martin Melisek vs Tomas Kanka
Gudimenko D vs Mrykh M
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
Matej Mezera vs Ondrej Malecek
Kyryl Darin vs Milan Zika
Babenko P vs Yurkov A
Milan Travnik vs Oldrich Lzicar
Gunar Krauter vs Tomas Andrle
Vlastimil Pecka vs Lukas Malek
Ondrej Baly vs Jan Pleskot
Oleksandr Tymofieiev vs Yefimov V
Krauter Gunar vs Tomas Andrle
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Marek Placek vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Razinkov T vs Moshkov I
Lubor Sulava vs Jiri Svec
Michael Engelhardt vs Gainza Alvaro
Matej Mezera vs Matyas Navedla
Vlastimil Pszczolka vs Milan Zika
Tomas Andrle vs Lukas Krok
Piotr Cyrnek vs Slawomir Dosz
Jan Pleskot vs Jan Potensky
Urban M vs Kulynych M
Gunar Krauter vs Marek Placek
Kucheryaviy V vs Mytsyk A
Ondrej Baly vs Lubor Sulava
Jan Herink vs Marek Drbohlav
Krauter Gunar vs Marek Placek
Toomas Talumets vs Yevhenii Cherkashyn
Lukas Krok vs Rostislav Hasmanda
Jaroslav Zamyslicky vs Daniel Zelezny
Jan Potensky vs Jiri Svec
Solomko S vs Melnikov V
Tomas Andrle vs Marek Placek
Adam Dosz vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Jan Pleskot vs Lubor Sulava
Benes M vs Kulpa K
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Gunar Krauter
Adolf Huttl vs Dusan Stusek
Jiri Svec vs Ondrej Baly
Krejci Vladimir vs Hromadka Pavol
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Krauter Gunar
Marek Kostal vs Josef Belovsky
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Juan Perez vs Martin Sip
Lubor Sulava vs Jan Potensky
Kuznetsov A vs Afanasyev I
Rostislav Hasmanda vs Tomas Andrle
Skhabitskiy S vs Yaroslav Kovshun
Jiri Svec vs Jan Pleskot
Salivonchyk V vs Pyrtyk B
Lukas Krok vs Gunar Krauter
Emets I vs Brizhevaty A
Jan Potensky vs Ondrej Baly
Martin Melisek vs Jan Herink
Lukas Krok vs Krauter Gunar
Kosowski J vs Folwarski J
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis