Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Sylwester Wloszek vs Mateusz Malik
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Libre Sancho vs Gonzalez E
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Tsvetkov V vs Tunitsyn D
Solomko S vs Zaporozhets D
Matej Fausek vs Jan Kocab
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Milan Travnik vs Lubomir Jonas
Marek Kostal vs Martin Sochor
Radovan Polasek vs Adam Vitasek
Milan Vrabec vs Tomas Regner
Blazej Warpas vs Dawid Stapor
Klymenko K vs Kovalenko A
Sidorak N vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Klos P vs David P
Stapor Rafal vs Bartlomiej Molka
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
Jaroslav Bresky vs Lukas Tonar
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Svedik
Ales Krejci vs Jan Manhal
Jiri Stach vs Dusan Stusek
Denis Dorcescu vs Taiwo Mati
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Svedik
Freitas M vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Szocs B vs Manyu Wang
Chodorski P vs Josef Braun
Adam Gdula vs Filip Kociuba
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Brizhevaty A vs Yakimenko S
Nakliutskyi A vs Viktor Slozka
Sylwester Wloszek vs Stapor Rafal
Jan Herink vs Roman Merkl
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Daniel Zelezny vs Zdenek Dusek
Karol Wisniewski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Kulynych M vs Treschetka M
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Radek Limbursky vs Josef Musil
Richard Krejci vs Martin Sochor
Adam Strelec vs Lubomir Navrat
Bystrushkin K vs Kuznetsov A
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Sergeevich OK vs Tsvetkov V
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Klos P
Jan Eibich vs Josef Pistora
Shidong Lin vs Zhendong Fan
Polcanova S vs Adriana Diaz
Mukhin V vs Melnikov V
Petr Semrad vs Josef Ruzicka
Orest Melnik vs Oleh Martynenko
Miroslav Svedik vs Jiri Plachy
Jan Manhal vs Radek Limbursky
Lukas Tonar vs Richard Krejci
Dusan Stusek vs Adam Strelec
Benes M vs Yefimov V
Margolin M vs Putilovsky V
Krzysztof Kapik vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Klymenko K vs Brizhevaty A
Kuzmych V vs Viktor Slozka
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Novikov I vs Dmitry Bogdanov
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Jachym Sebl vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Lukas Malek vs Gunar Krauter
Josef Musil vs Ales Krejci
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Bresky
Lubomir Navrat vs Jiri Stach
Lukas Malek vs Krauter Gunar
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Volodymyr Kaidakov vs Nakliutskyi A
Shunsuke Togami vs Assar O
Yingsha Sun vs Xingtong Chen
Zdenek Dusek vs Jan Eibich
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Gunar Krauter vs Jiri Plachy
Ales Krejci vs Radek Limbursky
Jaroslav Bresky vs Richard Krejci
Jiri Stach vs Adam Strelec
Krauter Gunar vs Jiri Plachy
Yakimenko S vs Emets I
Yurchenko K vs Verbyaniy V
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Krzysztof Kapik vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Daniel Zelezny vs Jan Eibich
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Josef Ruzicka vs Jachym Sebl
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Jan Manhal vs Josef Musil
Lukas Tonar vs Martin Sochor
Dusan Stusek vs Lubomir Navrat
Dmytro Yurkov vs Ponomarenko S
Wang Chuqin vs Calderano H
Yubin Shin vs Hina Hayata
Karol Wisniewski vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Josef Pistora vs Zdenek Dusek
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Petr Semrad vs Jachym Sebl
Okopnyi V vs Maksim Baranov
Baistriuchenko D vs Ponomarenko S
Fedir Chashchin vs Yushko R
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Janostik
Vologzhanin V vs Vitaly Demchenko
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Josef Ruzicka
Sharanyuk O vs Reva Y
Michal Makara vs Petr Janostik
Krzysztof Kapik vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Adam Brazda
Patrik Pycha vs Jiri Pozarsky
Vladan Brom vs Ladislav Vosyka
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Horejsi M vs Daniel Rinderer
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Andreev D vs Glazun E
Vitaly Demchenko vs Aleksandr Krotkov
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Korobko V vs Okopnyi V
Jaroslav Vanek vs Richard Krejci
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Jan Przybyla vs Kamil Przeczek
Tsoi K vs Stukalov V
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Michal Makara vs Marek Drbohlav
Aleksandr Krotkov vs Vologzhanin V
Khairov D vs Kondratenko V
Adam Brazda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Vanek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jaromir Kriz
Zbynek Pagac vs Jan Przybyla
Kosiba D vs Tretiak Nazar
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Fedir Chashchin vs Sharanyuk O
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Marko Mannik vs Le Liu
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Kovalenko V
Okopnyi V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Richard Krejci vs Patrik Pycha
Kamil Przeczek vs Marek Holub
Martin Mastera vs Vladan Brom
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Sander Taaber vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Vanek
Marek Holub vs Jan Przybyla
Vladan Brom vs Jaromir Kriz
Horejsi M vs Huzjak J
Molochko A vs Verbyaniy V
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Semenets S vs Stukalov V
Marko Mannik vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Jiri Pozarsky vs Richard Krejci
Zbynek Pagac vs Kamil Przeczek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Martin Mastera
Kunchurov D vs Tsoi K
Le Liu vs Sander Taaber
Prokopenko D vs Kondratenko V
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Daniel Rinderer
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Kacper Slawinski vs Michal Skorski
Petr Fiser vs Viktor Kucala
Marko Mannik vs Sander Taaber
Troyan A vs Martyniuk A
Tretiak Nazar vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Fedir Chashchin vs Reva Y
Oskar Jadach vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Ken Talpas-Taltsepp vs Le Liu
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Jiri Louda vs Milan Urban
Kyryl Darin vs Martin Stefek
Matous Klimenta vs Radek Rose
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Jan Ruzicka
Milan Cakovsky vs Jan Ruzicka
Horejsi M vs Kosiba D
Rafal Skotniczny vs Piotr Strus
Turabekov T vs Afanasyev I
Petr Fiser vs David Sabuka
Kacper Slawinski vs Oskar Jadach
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Michal Jezek vs Petr Bradac
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Vidourek
Pinkovskii P vs Anatoly Batalov
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Huzjak J
Kutuzov O vs Andrey Prokhorov
Troyan A vs Kondratenko V
Piotr Strus vs Michal Skorski
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Radek Rose vs Michal Jezek
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Daniel Rinderer vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Viktor Kucala vs David Sabuka
Rafal Skotniczny vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Khairov D vs Martyniuk A
Dalibor Kolek vs Kyryl Darin
Petr Bradac vs Matous Klimenta
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Holik T vs Jiri Louda
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky
Reva Y vs Yushko R
Oskar Jadach vs Michal Skorski
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Sidorenko Vi vs Kovalenko V
Kyryl Darin vs Tomas Navrat
Matous Klimenta vs Michal Jezek
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Ladislav Svanda
Jiri Louda vs Marek Sedlak
Milan Cakovsky vs Ladislav Svanda
Kacper Slawinski vs Rafal Skotniczny
Piotr Strus vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Martin Stefek vs Dalibor Kolek
Radek Rose vs Petr Bradac
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Milan Urban vs Holik T
Oskar Jadach vs Rafal Skotniczny
Khairov D vs Troyan A
Kacper Slawinski vs Piotr Strus
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Korneev D vs Tarasenkov N
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Michal Skorski
Soldatov I vs Lyfenko N
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Ondrej Svacha vs Martin Huk
Gunar Krauter vs Ondrej Kucirek
Ondrej Svacha vs Guk M
Krauter Gunar vs Ondrej Kucirek
Rafal Skotniczny vs Michal Skorski
Denis Hofman vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Janata
Lyfenko N vs Ilin A
Kacper Slawinski vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Marek Placek vs Tomas Janata
Martin Huk vs Denis Hofman
Ondrej Kucirek vs Miroslav Adamec
Guk M vs Denis Hofman
Ilin A vs Soldatov I
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Ondrej Svacha
Tomas Janata vs Gunar Krauter
Tomas Janata vs Krauter Gunar
Tarasenkov N vs Lanovenko S
Denis Hofman vs Jiri Ruzicka
Miroslav Adamec vs Marek Placek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Jiri Ruzicka vs Ondrej Svacha
Marek Placek vs Gunar Krauter
Marek Placek vs Krauter Gunar
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Sylwester Wloszek vs Mateusz Malik
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jaromir Kriz
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Zbynek Pagac vs Jan Przybyla
Libre Sancho vs Gonzalez E
Kosiba D vs Tretiak Nazar
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Krzysztof Kapik vs Karol Wisniewski
Tsvetkov V vs Tunitsyn D
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Solomko S vs Zaporozhets D
Fedir Chashchin vs Sharanyuk O
Matej Fausek vs Jan Kocab
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Marko Mannik vs Le Liu
Milan Travnik vs Lubomir Jonas
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Kovalenko V
Marek Kostal vs Martin Sochor
Okopnyi V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Radovan Polasek vs Adam Vitasek
Richard Krejci vs Patrik Pycha
Milan Vrabec vs Tomas Regner
Kamil Przeczek vs Marek Holub
Blazej Warpas vs Dawid Stapor
Martin Mastera vs Vladan Brom
Klymenko K vs Kovalenko A
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Sidorak N vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Sander Taaber vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Klos P vs David P
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Stapor Rafal vs Bartlomiej Molka
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Karol Wisniewski
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Vanek
Jaroslav Bresky vs Lukas Tonar
Marek Holub vs Jan Przybyla
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Svedik
Vladan Brom vs Jaromir Kriz
Ales Krejci vs Jan Manhal
Horejsi M vs Huzjak J
Jiri Stach vs Dusan Stusek
Molochko A vs Verbyaniy V
Denis Dorcescu vs Taiwo Mati
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Svedik
Semenets S vs Stukalov V
Freitas M vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Marko Mannik vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Szocs B vs Manyu Wang
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Chodorski P vs Josef Braun
Jiri Pozarsky vs Richard Krejci
Adam Gdula vs Filip Kociuba
Zbynek Pagac vs Kamil Przeczek
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Ladislav Vosyka vs Martin Mastera
Brizhevaty A vs Yakimenko S
Kunchurov D vs Tsoi K
Nakliutskyi A vs Viktor Slozka
Le Liu vs Sander Taaber
Sylwester Wloszek vs Stapor Rafal
Prokopenko D vs Kondratenko V
Jan Herink vs Roman Merkl
Korobko V vs Maksim Baranov
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Daniel Rinderer
Daniel Zelezny vs Zdenek Dusek
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Karol Wisniewski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Kacper Slawinski vs Michal Skorski
Kulynych M vs Treschetka M
Petr Fiser vs Viktor Kucala
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Marko Mannik vs Sander Taaber
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Troyan A vs Martyniuk A
Radek Limbursky vs Josef Musil
Tretiak Nazar vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Richard Krejci vs Martin Sochor
Fedir Chashchin vs Reva Y
Adam Strelec vs Lubomir Navrat
Oskar Jadach vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Bystrushkin K vs Kuznetsov A
Ken Talpas-Taltsepp vs Le Liu
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Sergeevich OK vs Tsvetkov V
Jiri Louda vs Milan Urban
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Klos P
Kyryl Darin vs Martin Stefek
Jan Eibich vs Josef Pistora
Matous Klimenta vs Radek Rose
Shidong Lin vs Zhendong Fan
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Jan Ruzicka
Polcanova S vs Adriana Diaz
Milan Cakovsky vs Jan Ruzicka
Mukhin V vs Melnikov V
Horejsi M vs Kosiba D
Petr Semrad vs Josef Ruzicka
Rafal Skotniczny vs Piotr Strus
Orest Melnik vs Oleh Martynenko
Turabekov T vs Afanasyev I
Miroslav Svedik vs Jiri Plachy
Petr Fiser vs David Sabuka
Jan Manhal vs Radek Limbursky
Kacper Slawinski vs Oskar Jadach
Lukas Tonar vs Richard Krejci
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Dusan Stusek vs Adam Strelec
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Benes M vs Yefimov V
Michal Jezek vs Petr Bradac
Margolin M vs Putilovsky V
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Vidourek
Krzysztof Kapik vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Pinkovskii P vs Anatoly Batalov
Klymenko K vs Brizhevaty A
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Huzjak J
Kuzmych V vs Viktor Slozka
Kutuzov O vs Andrey Prokhorov
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Troyan A vs Kondratenko V
Novikov I vs Dmitry Bogdanov
Piotr Strus vs Michal Skorski
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Maksim Baranov vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Jachym Sebl vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Lukas Malek vs Gunar Krauter
Radek Rose vs Michal Jezek
Josef Musil vs Ales Krejci
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Bresky
Daniel Rinderer vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Lubomir Navrat vs Jiri Stach
Viktor Kucala vs David Sabuka
Lukas Malek vs Krauter Gunar
Rafal Skotniczny vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Khairov D vs Martyniuk A
Volodymyr Kaidakov vs Nakliutskyi A
Dalibor Kolek vs Kyryl Darin
Shunsuke Togami vs Assar O
Petr Bradac vs Matous Klimenta
Yingsha Sun vs Xingtong Chen
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Zdenek Dusek vs Jan Eibich
Holik T vs Jiri Louda
Tomasz Filbrandt vs Karol Wisniewski
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Reva Y vs Yushko R
Gunar Krauter vs Jiri Plachy
Oskar Jadach vs Michal Skorski
Ales Krejci vs Radek Limbursky
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Jaroslav Bresky vs Richard Krejci
Sidorenko Vi vs Kovalenko V
Jiri Stach vs Adam Strelec
Kyryl Darin vs Tomas Navrat
Krauter Gunar vs Jiri Plachy
Matous Klimenta vs Michal Jezek
Yakimenko S vs Emets I
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Ladislav Svanda
Yurchenko K vs Verbyaniy V
Jiri Louda vs Marek Sedlak
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Milan Cakovsky vs Ladislav Svanda
Krzysztof Kapik vs Maciej Podsiadlo
Kacper Slawinski vs Rafal Skotniczny
Daniel Zelezny vs Jan Eibich
Piotr Strus vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Martin Stefek vs Dalibor Kolek
Josef Ruzicka vs Jachym Sebl
Radek Rose vs Petr Bradac
Korobko V vs Oleksandr Hainovskyi
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Milan Urban vs Holik T
Jan Manhal vs Josef Musil
Oskar Jadach vs Rafal Skotniczny
Lukas Tonar vs Martin Sochor
Khairov D vs Troyan A
Dusan Stusek vs Lubomir Navrat
Kacper Slawinski vs Piotr Strus
Dmytro Yurkov vs Ponomarenko S
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Wang Chuqin vs Calderano H
Korneev D vs Tarasenkov N
Yubin Shin vs Hina Hayata
Jaroslaw Rolak vs Michal Skorski
Karol Wisniewski vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Soldatov I vs Lyfenko N
Josef Pistora vs Zdenek Dusek
Oskar Jadach vs Piotr Strus
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Ondrej Svacha vs Martin Huk
Petr Semrad vs Jachym Sebl
Gunar Krauter vs Ondrej Kucirek
Okopnyi V vs Maksim Baranov
Ondrej Svacha vs Guk M
Baistriuchenko D vs Ponomarenko S
Krauter Gunar vs Ondrej Kucirek
Fedir Chashchin vs Yushko R
Rafal Skotniczny vs Michal Skorski
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Denis Hofman vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Janostik
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Janata
Vologzhanin V vs Vitaly Demchenko
Lyfenko N vs Ilin A
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Radoslaw Chrzescian
Kacper Slawinski vs Jaroslaw Rolak
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Josef Ruzicka
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Sharanyuk O vs Reva Y
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Michal Makara vs Petr Janostik
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Krzysztof Kapik vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Adam Brazda
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Patrik Pycha vs Jiri Pozarsky
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Vladan Brom vs Ladislav Vosyka
Marek Placek vs Tomas Janata
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Martin Huk vs Denis Hofman
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Ondrej Kucirek vs Miroslav Adamec
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Guk M vs Denis Hofman
Horejsi M vs Daniel Rinderer
Ilin A vs Soldatov I
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Ondrej Svacha
Andreev D vs Glazun E
Tomas Janata vs Gunar Krauter
Vitaly Demchenko vs Aleksandr Krotkov
Tomas Janata vs Krauter Gunar
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Tarasenkov N vs Lanovenko S
Korobko V vs Okopnyi V
Denis Hofman vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jaroslav Vanek vs Richard Krejci
Miroslav Adamec vs Marek Placek
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Jan Przybyla vs Kamil Przeczek
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Tsoi K vs Stukalov V
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Tomasz Filbrandt
Jiri Ruzicka vs Ondrej Svacha
Michal Makara vs Marek Drbohlav
Marek Placek vs Gunar Krauter
Aleksandr Krotkov vs Vologzhanin V
Marek Placek vs Krauter Gunar
Khairov D vs Kondratenko V
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Adam Brazda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Vanek
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis