Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Marek Kostal vs Ladislav Zatecka
Radomir Revay vs Radovan Polasek
Milan Travnik vs Oldrich Lzicar
Jan Potensky vs David Tomasch
Filip Kociuba vs Michal Lysakowski
Sidorak N vs Kuzmych V
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Jakub Rolik vs Leska Vojtech
Petr Kotrbaty vs Matej Fausek
Kulynych M vs Kodola V
Martin Sochor vs Daniel Kouble
Adam Vitasek vs Radek Benes
Lubomir Jonas vs Hromadka Pavol
Milan Vrabec vs Tomas Regner
Panchenko B vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Adam Gdula vs Dawid Stapor
Brizhevaty A vs Kovalenko A
Chodorski P vs David P
Stapor Rafal vs Mateusz Malik
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Tomas Rein
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Ondrej Fiklik vs Matej Fausek
Daniel Kouble vs Ladislav Zatecka
Radek Benes vs Radovan Polasek
Hromadka Pavol vs Oldrich Lzicar
Tomas Regner vs David Tomasch
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Krzysztof Wloczko vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Klymenko K vs Yakimenko S
Kuzmych V vs Nakliutskyi A
Jakub Rolik vs Tomas Rein
Mukhin V vs Solomko S
Jan Kocab vs Petr Kotrbaty
Treschetka M vs Oleh Martynenko
Josef Braun vs Klos P
Marek Kostal vs Martin Sochor
Milan Travnik vs Lubomir Jonas
Jan Potensky vs Milan Vrabec
Radomir Revay vs Adam Vitasek
Bako R vs Taiwo Mati
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Shagarov O vs Margolin M
Kovalenko A vs Emets I
Sidorak N vs Viktor Slozka
Karol Wisniewski vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Chodorski P vs Grzegorz Felkel
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Kulynych M vs Orest Melnik
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Tsvetkov V vs Tunitsyn D
Solomko S vs Zaporozhets D
Matej Fausek vs Jan Kocab
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Klymenko K vs Kovalenko A
Sidorak N vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Klos P vs David P
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
Jaroslav Bresky vs Lukas Tonar
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Svedik
Ales Krejci vs Jan Manhal
Jiri Stach vs Dusan Stusek
Denis Dorcescu vs Taiwo Mati
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Svedik
Freitas M vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Szocs B vs Manyu Wang
Chodorski P vs Josef Braun
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Brizhevaty A vs Yakimenko S
Nakliutskyi A vs Viktor Slozka
Jan Herink vs Roman Merkl
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Daniel Zelezny vs Zdenek Dusek
Karol Wisniewski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Kulynych M vs Treschetka M
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Radek Limbursky vs Josef Musil
Richard Krejci vs Martin Sochor
Adam Strelec vs Lubomir Navrat
Bystrushkin K vs Kuznetsov A
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Sergeevich OK vs Tsvetkov V
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Klos P
Jan Eibich vs Josef Pistora
Shidong Lin vs Zhendong Fan
Polcanova S vs Adriana Diaz
Mukhin V vs Melnikov V
Petr Semrad vs Josef Ruzicka
Orest Melnik vs Oleh Martynenko
Miroslav Svedik vs Jiri Plachy
Jan Manhal vs Radek Limbursky
Lukas Tonar vs Richard Krejci
Dusan Stusek vs Adam Strelec
Benes M vs Yefimov V
Margolin M vs Putilovsky V
Klymenko K vs Brizhevaty A
Kuzmych V vs Viktor Slozka
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Novikov I vs Dmitry Bogdanov
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Jachym Sebl vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Lukas Malek vs Gunar Krauter
Josef Musil vs Ales Krejci
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Bresky
Lubomir Navrat vs Jiri Stach
Lukas Malek vs Krauter Gunar
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Volodymyr Kaidakov vs Nakliutskyi A
Shunsuke Togami vs Assar O
Yingsha Sun vs Xingtong Chen
Zdenek Dusek vs Jan Eibich
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Gunar Krauter vs Jiri Plachy
Ales Krejci vs Radek Limbursky
Jaroslav Bresky vs Richard Krejci
Jiri Stach vs Adam Strelec
Krauter Gunar vs Jiri Plachy
Yakimenko S vs Emets I
Yurchenko K vs Verbyaniy V
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Daniel Zelezny vs Jan Eibich
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Josef Ruzicka vs Jachym Sebl
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Jan Manhal vs Josef Musil
Lukas Tonar vs Martin Sochor
Dusan Stusek vs Lubomir Navrat
Dmytro Yurkov vs Ponomarenko S
Wang Chuqin vs Calderano H
Yubin Shin vs Hina Hayata
Josef Pistora vs Zdenek Dusek
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Petr Semrad vs Jachym Sebl
Baistriuchenko D vs Ponomarenko S
Fedir Chashchin vs Yushko R
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Janostik
Vologzhanin V vs Vitaly Demchenko
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Josef Ruzicka
Sharanyuk O vs Reva Y
Michal Makara vs Petr Janostik
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Adam Brazda
Patrik Pycha vs Jiri Pozarsky
Vladan Brom vs Ladislav Vosyka
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Horejsi M vs Daniel Rinderer
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Andreev D vs Glazun E
Vitaly Demchenko vs Aleksandr Krotkov
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Jaroslav Vanek vs Richard Krejci
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Jan Przybyla vs Kamil Przeczek
Tsoi K vs Stukalov V
Michal Makara vs Marek Drbohlav
Aleksandr Krotkov vs Vologzhanin V
Khairov D vs Kondratenko V
Adam Brazda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Vanek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jaromir Kriz
Zbynek Pagac vs Jan Przybyla
Kosiba D vs Tretiak Nazar
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Fedir Chashchin vs Sharanyuk O
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Marko Mannik vs Le Liu
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Kovalenko V
Richard Krejci vs Patrik Pycha
Kamil Przeczek vs Marek Holub
Martin Mastera vs Vladan Brom
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Sander Taaber vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Vanek
Marek Holub vs Jan Przybyla
Vladan Brom vs Jaromir Kriz
Horejsi M vs Huzjak J
Molochko A vs Verbyaniy V
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Semenets S vs Stukalov V
Marko Mannik vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Jiri Pozarsky vs Richard Krejci
Zbynek Pagac vs Kamil Przeczek
Ladislav Vosyka vs Martin Mastera
Kunchurov D vs Tsoi K
Le Liu vs Sander Taaber
Prokopenko D vs Kondratenko V
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Daniel Rinderer
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Petr Fiser vs Viktor Kucala
Marko Mannik vs Sander Taaber
Troyan A vs Martyniuk A
Tretiak Nazar vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Fedir Chashchin vs Reva Y
Ken Talpas-Taltsepp vs Le Liu
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Jiri Louda vs Milan Urban
Kyryl Darin vs Martin Stefek
Matous Klimenta vs Radek Rose
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Jan Ruzicka
Milan Cakovsky vs Jan Ruzicka
Horejsi M vs Kosiba D
Turabekov T vs Afanasyev I
Petr Fiser vs David Sabuka
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Michal Jezek vs Petr Bradac
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Vidourek
Pinkovskii P vs Anatoly Batalov
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Huzjak J
Kutuzov O vs Andrey Prokhorov
Troyan A vs Kondratenko V
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Radek Rose vs Michal Jezek
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Daniel Rinderer vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Viktor Kucala vs David Sabuka
Khairov D vs Martyniuk A
Dalibor Kolek vs Kyryl Darin
Petr Bradac vs Matous Klimenta
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Holik T vs Jiri Louda
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky
Reva Y vs Yushko R
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Sidorenko Vi vs Kovalenko V
Kyryl Darin vs Tomas Navrat
Matous Klimenta vs Michal Jezek
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Ladislav Svanda
Jiri Louda vs Marek Sedlak
Milan Cakovsky vs Ladislav Svanda
Martin Stefek vs Dalibor Kolek
Radek Rose vs Petr Bradac
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Milan Urban vs Holik T
Khairov D vs Troyan A
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Ondrej Svacha vs Martin Huk
Gunar Krauter vs Ondrej Kucirek
Ondrej Svacha vs Guk M
Krauter Gunar vs Ondrej Kucirek
Denis Hofman vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Janata
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Marek Placek vs Tomas Janata
Martin Huk vs Denis Hofman
Ondrej Kucirek vs Miroslav Adamec
Guk M vs Denis Hofman
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Ondrej Svacha
Tomas Janata vs Gunar Krauter
Tomas Janata vs Krauter Gunar
Denis Hofman vs Jiri Ruzicka
Miroslav Adamec vs Marek Placek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Jiri Ruzicka vs Ondrej Svacha
Marek Placek vs Gunar Krauter
Marek Placek vs Krauter Gunar
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Marek Kostal vs Ladislav Zatecka
Petr Semrad vs Jachym Sebl
Radomir Revay vs Radovan Polasek
Baistriuchenko D vs Ponomarenko S
Milan Travnik vs Oldrich Lzicar
Fedir Chashchin vs Yushko R
Jan Potensky vs David Tomasch
Tsoi K vs Ponomarenko O
Filip Kociuba vs Michal Lysakowski
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Janostik
Sidorak N vs Kuzmych V
Vologzhanin V vs Vitaly Demchenko
Artur Daniel vs Damian Korczak
Vaclav Hejda Jr vs Josef Ruzicka
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Sharanyuk O vs Reva Y
Jakub Rolik vs Leska Vojtech
Michal Makara vs Petr Janostik
Petr Kotrbaty vs Matej Fausek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Adam Brazda
Kulynych M vs Kodola V
Patrik Pycha vs Jiri Pozarsky
Martin Sochor vs Daniel Kouble
Vladan Brom vs Ladislav Vosyka
Adam Vitasek vs Radek Benes
Marek Holub vs Zbynek Pagac
Lubomir Jonas vs Hromadka Pavol
Datsenko A vs Tur A
Milan Vrabec vs Tomas Regner
Baistriuchenko D vs Dmytro Yurkov
Panchenko B vs Oleksandr Ziakun
Horejsi M vs Daniel Rinderer
Adam Gdula vs Dawid Stapor
Ponomarenko O vs Semenets S
Brizhevaty A vs Kovalenko A
Andreev D vs Glazun E
Chodorski P vs David P
Vitaly Demchenko vs Aleksandr Krotkov
Stapor Rafal vs Mateusz Malik
Sidorenko Vi vs Volodymyr Hainiuk
Karol Wisniewski vs Adrian Spychala
Jaroslav Vanek vs Richard Krejci
Jaroslav Sprongl vs Tomas Rein
Jaromir Kriz vs Martin Mastera
Melnikov V vs Kurtenko A
Jan Przybyla vs Kamil Przeczek
Ondrej Fiklik vs Matej Fausek
Tsoi K vs Stukalov V
Daniel Kouble vs Ladislav Zatecka
Michal Makara vs Marek Drbohlav
Radek Benes vs Radovan Polasek
Aleksandr Krotkov vs Vologzhanin V
Hromadka Pavol vs Oldrich Lzicar
Khairov D vs Kondratenko V
Tomas Regner vs David Tomasch
Adam Brazda vs Jiri Ruzicka
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Grzegorz Felkel
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Vanek
Krzysztof Wloczko vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Ladislav Vosyka vs Jaromir Kriz
Klymenko K vs Yakimenko S
Zbynek Pagac vs Jan Przybyla
Kuzmych V vs Nakliutskyi A
Kosiba D vs Tretiak Nazar
Jakub Rolik vs Tomas Rein
Yurchenko K vs Molochko A
Mukhin V vs Solomko S
Fedir Chashchin vs Sharanyuk O
Jan Kocab vs Petr Kotrbaty
Kunchurov D vs Ponomarenko O
Treschetka M vs Oleh Martynenko
Marko Mannik vs Le Liu
Josef Braun vs Klos P
Volodymyr Hainiuk vs Kovalenko V
Marek Kostal vs Martin Sochor
Richard Krejci vs Patrik Pycha
Milan Travnik vs Lubomir Jonas
Kamil Przeczek vs Marek Holub
Jan Potensky vs Milan Vrabec
Martin Mastera vs Vladan Brom
Radomir Revay vs Adam Vitasek
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Bako R vs Taiwo Mati
Sander Taaber vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Artur Daniel vs Adrian Spychala
Martyniuk A vs Prokopenko D
Shagarov O vs Margolin M
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Kovalenko A vs Emets I
Patrik Pycha vs Jaroslav Vanek
Sidorak N vs Viktor Slozka
Marek Holub vs Jan Przybyla
Karol Wisniewski vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Vladan Brom vs Jaromir Kriz
Leska Vojtech vs Jaroslav Sprongl
Horejsi M vs Huzjak J
Chodorski P vs Grzegorz Felkel
Molochko A vs Verbyaniy V
Ondrej Fiklik vs Petr Kotrbaty
Sharanyuk O vs Yushko R
Kulynych M vs Orest Melnik
Semenets S vs Stukalov V
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Josef Braun
Marko Mannik vs Ken Talpas-Taltsepp
Bartosz Czerwinski vs Damian Korczak
Jiri Pozarsky vs Richard Krejci
Tsvetkov V vs Tunitsyn D
Zbynek Pagac vs Kamil Przeczek
Solomko S vs Zaporozhets D
Ladislav Vosyka vs Martin Mastera
Matej Fausek vs Jan Kocab
Kunchurov D vs Tsoi K
Treschetka M vs Kodola V
Le Liu vs Sander Taaber
Klymenko K vs Kovalenko A
Prokopenko D vs Kondratenko V
Sidorak N vs Volodymyr Kaidakov
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Daniel Rinderer
Klos P vs David P
Ponomarenko O vs Stukalov V
Artur Daniel vs Krzysztof Wloczko
Petr Fiser vs Viktor Kucala
Mukhin V vs Kurtenko A
Marko Mannik vs Sander Taaber
Jaroslav Bresky vs Lukas Tonar
Troyan A vs Martyniuk A
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Svedik
Tretiak Nazar vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Ales Krejci vs Jan Manhal
Fedir Chashchin vs Reva Y
Jiri Stach vs Dusan Stusek
Ken Talpas-Taltsepp vs Le Liu
Denis Dorcescu vs Taiwo Mati
Khairov D vs Prokopenko D
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Svedik
Jiri Louda vs Milan Urban
Freitas M vs Tomokazu Harimoto
Kyryl Darin vs Martin Stefek
Szocs B vs Manyu Wang
Matous Klimenta vs Radek Rose
Chodorski P vs Josef Braun
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Jan Ruzicka
Adrian Spychala vs Damian Korczak
Milan Cakovsky vs Jan Ruzicka
Brizhevaty A vs Yakimenko S
Horejsi M vs Kosiba D
Nakliutskyi A vs Viktor Slozka
Turabekov T vs Afanasyev I
Jan Herink vs Roman Merkl
Petr Fiser vs David Sabuka
Tunitsyn D vs Sergeevich OK
Marek Sedlak vs Holik T
Daniel Zelezny vs Zdenek Dusek
Tomas Navrat vs Dalibor Kolek
Karol Wisniewski vs Bartosz Czerwinski
Michal Jezek vs Petr Bradac
Kulynych M vs Treschetka M
Ladislav Svanda vs Jan Vidourek
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Pinkovskii P vs Anatoly Batalov
Jiri Plachy vs Lukas Malek
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi vs Huzjak J
Radek Limbursky vs Josef Musil
Kutuzov O vs Andrey Prokhorov
Richard Krejci vs Martin Sochor
Troyan A vs Kondratenko V
Adam Strelec vs Lubomir Navrat
Milan Urban vs Marek Sedlak
Bystrushkin K vs Kuznetsov A
Martin Stefek vs Tomas Navrat
Kunchurov D vs Stukalov V
Radek Rose vs Michal Jezek
Sergeevich OK vs Tsvetkov V
Jan Ruzicka vs Ladislav Svanda
Mateusz Golebiowski vs Klos P
Daniel Rinderer vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Jan Eibich vs Josef Pistora
Viktor Kucala vs David Sabuka
Shidong Lin vs Zhendong Fan
Khairov D vs Martyniuk A
Polcanova S vs Adriana Diaz
Dalibor Kolek vs Kyryl Darin
Mukhin V vs Melnikov V
Petr Bradac vs Matous Klimenta
Petr Semrad vs Josef Ruzicka
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky Sr
Orest Melnik vs Oleh Martynenko
Holik T vs Jiri Louda
Miroslav Svedik vs Jiri Plachy
Jan Vidourek vs Milan Cakovsky
Jan Manhal vs Radek Limbursky
Reva Y vs Yushko R
Lukas Tonar vs Richard Krejci
Troyan A vs Prokopenko D
Dusan Stusek vs Adam Strelec
Sidorenko Vi vs Kovalenko V
Benes M vs Yefimov V
Kyryl Darin vs Tomas Navrat
Margolin M vs Putilovsky V
Matous Klimenta vs Michal Jezek
Klymenko K vs Brizhevaty A
Milan Cakovsky Sr vs Ladislav Svanda
Kuzmych V vs Viktor Slozka
Jiri Louda vs Marek Sedlak
Tsoi K vs Semenets S
Milan Cakovsky vs Ladislav Svanda
Novikov I vs Dmitry Bogdanov
Martin Stefek vs Dalibor Kolek
Daniel Zelezny vs Josef Pistora
Radek Rose vs Petr Bradac
Zaporozhets D vs Kurtenko A
Jan Ruzicka vs Jan Vidourek
Jachym Sebl vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Milan Urban vs Holik T
Lukas Malek vs Gunar Krauter
Khairov D vs Troyan A
Josef Musil vs Ales Krejci
Martyniuk A vs Kondratenko V
Martin Sochor vs Jaroslav Bresky
Ondrej Svacha vs Martin Huk
Lubomir Navrat vs Jiri Stach
Gunar Krauter vs Ondrej Kucirek
Lukas Malek vs Krauter Gunar
Ondrej Svacha vs Guk M
Nikulin S vs Bystrushkin K
Krauter Gunar vs Ondrej Kucirek
Volodymyr Kaidakov vs Nakliutskyi A
Denis Hofman vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Shunsuke Togami vs Assar O
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Janata
Yingsha Sun vs Xingtong Chen
Martin Huk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Zdenek Dusek vs Jan Eibich
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Petr Semrad vs Vaclav Hejda Jr
Guk M vs Jiri Ruzicka
Gunar Krauter vs Jiri Plachy
Ondrej Svacha vs Denis Hofman
Ales Krejci vs Radek Limbursky
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Jaroslav Bresky vs Richard Krejci
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Jiri Stach vs Adam Strelec
Marek Placek vs Tomas Janata
Krauter Gunar vs Jiri Plachy
Martin Huk vs Denis Hofman
Yakimenko S vs Emets I
Ondrej Kucirek vs Miroslav Adamec
Yurchenko K vs Verbyaniy V
Guk M vs Denis Hofman
Kunchurov D vs Semenets S
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Ondrej Svacha
Daniel Zelezny vs Jan Eibich
Tomas Janata vs Gunar Krauter
Solomko S vs Kurtenko A
Tomas Janata vs Krauter Gunar
Josef Ruzicka vs Jachym Sebl
Denis Hofman vs Jiri Ruzicka
Miroslav Svedik vs Lukas Malek
Miroslav Adamec vs Marek Placek
Jan Manhal vs Josef Musil
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Martin Huk
Lukas Tonar vs Martin Sochor
Tomas Janata vs Ondrej Kucirek
Dusan Stusek vs Lubomir Navrat
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Guk M
Dmytro Yurkov vs Ponomarenko S
Jiri Ruzicka vs Ondrej Svacha
Wang Chuqin vs Calderano H
Marek Placek vs Gunar Krauter
Yubin Shin vs Hina Hayata
Marek Placek vs Krauter Gunar
Josef Pistora vs Zdenek Dusek
Adam Martin Rek vs Martin Dolezal
Melnikov V vs Zaporozhets D
Maxim Suvorov vs Dominik Pasek
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis