Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Anastasiia Baryliak vs Hanna Holiak
Adrian Wiecek vs Klos P
Bako R vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Anatoly Batalov vs Artem Denisov
Michal Lysakowski vs Blazej Warpas
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Miroslav Sklensky vs Lukasz Jarocki
Lim Jonghoon vs Ma L
Horst Bauer vs Jan Hendrych
Solomiya Brateyko vs Andreea Dragoman
Zdena Blaskova vs Maria Xiao
Lupulesku I vs Piccolin Giorgia
Lea Rakovac vs Xia Lian Ni
Cheng Hsien-Tzu vs Kukulkova T
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Minda
Erik Mares vs Kanera J
Tomas Turek vs Jan Blazek
Josef Vanek vs Filip Dusil
Ales Berbr vs David Szotek
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adam Dosz
Semenets S vs Klymenko K
Kozachuk I vs Plishylo V
Dawid Stapor vs Adrian Piegza
Voronenkov V vs Ivchuk A
Barry Berben vs Horejsi M
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Josef Pistora vs Tomas Krejci
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Kapik
Adam Kosacky vs Daniel Hyza
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adrian Wiecek
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Radek Fnukal vs Kriz Nikolas
Roman Hudeczek vs Patrik Marsalek
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Rak S vs Berezynskyi S
Lukasz Jarocki vs David Marek
Rodrigo Hidalgo vs Roman Rezetka
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Stepan Koci vs Ondrej Knazik
Adam Dosz vs Josef Braun
Koci Stepan vs Ondrej Knazik
Horst Bauer vs Daniel Hyza
Zolotov A vs Gennadiy Kalinnikov
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Yakovlev A
Tytskyi M vs Abalmaz S
Baklykov A vs Plishylo V
Miroslav Sklensky vs Damian Korczak
Mischenko V vs Mrykh M
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Yuma Hoshi
Vaclav Coubal vs Oleh Plyska
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Adrian Spychala vs David Marek
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Adrian Wiecek vs Josef Braun
Bako R vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Anatoly Batalov vs Khomenko R
Tomas Hanke vs Oleh Plyska
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Miroslav Sklensky
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Pozarsky
Josef Pelikan vs Michal Varecka
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Kabelka
Martin Biolek vs Rene Kowal
Mengel S vs Darius Movileanu
Desai H vs Luka Mladenovic
Bobocica M vs Simon Belik
Walther R vs Duda B
Chien An Chen vs Martinko T
Amirreza Abbasi vs Grzegorz Felkel
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Baklykov A vs Berezynskyi S
Mrykh M vs Ivchuk A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Jachym Sebl
Seyfried Joe vs Kolodziejczyk M
Marcelo Aguirre vs Daeseong Cho
Zeljko F vs Jancarik L
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Adam Szudi vs Pang Yew En Koen
Turrini Rafael vs Andrei Teodor Istrate
Adam Dosz vs Klos P
Lukas Tonar vs Jaroslav Bresky
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Vrabec
Ladislav Svanda vs Pavel Zdarsa
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Adam Szudi vs Yew En Koen Pang
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Mischenko V vs Yurkov A
Adrian Spychala vs Miroslav Sklensky
Tomas Hanke vs Vaclav Coubal
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Felkel
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Kadavy
Jiri Pozarsky vs Lukas Tonar
Michal Varecka vs Milan Chalupnicek
Jan Kabelka vs Ladislav Svanda
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Can Akkuzu vs Robles A
Hugo Deschamps vs Bastien Rembert
Rassenfosse Adrien vs Tzu Yi Yang
Liao Cheng Ting vs Santiago Lorenzo
Thibault Poret vs Geraldo J
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kozachuk I vs Berezynskyi S
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Park Gyuhyeon vs Angel Naranjo
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Oskar Pukk
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Vojtech Koutnik
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Damian Korczak vs David Marek
Vaclav Hejda Sr vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Vaclav Hejda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vladislav Hampejs
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Pelikan
Miroslav Janca vs Martin Biolek
Pavel Zdarsa vs Matyas Rojka
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Baklykov A vs Rak S
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Maksim Lomakin vs Moshkov I
Diaconu/Dragoman vs Lupulesku/Surjan
Sergei Petrov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Pesternikov D vs Bondarchuk A
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jachym Sebl vs Tomas Krejci
Ales Brandtl vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Vladislav Hampejs vs Lukas Tonar
Josef Pelikan vs Milan Chalupnicek
Matyas Rojka vs Ladislav Svanda
Martin Biolek vs Petr Vicherek
Kurilchik N vs Markelov E
Troyanov Y vs Markelov E
Adrian Wiecek vs Adam Dosz
Berezynskyi S vs Plishylo V
Dimitrije Levajac vs Olah B
Karlsson K vs Carlo Rossi
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Park Gyeongtae
Ilin A vs Kryuchkov E
Frolov I vs Kupryakov E
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Gyeongtae Park
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Tomas Krejci
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Lanin S vs Voronkov E
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Baklykov A vs Kozachuk I
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
Voronenkov V vs Mischenko V
Wang Y vs Zhmudenko Y
Deni Kozul vs Park Ganghyeon
Iulian Chirita vs Andreas Levenko
Moshkov I vs Ilin A
Shah MU vs Jakub Zelinka
Vit Herrmann vs Petr Provaznik
Oskar Pukk vs Sergei Petrov
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Vojtech Koutnik vs Jachym Sebl
Seungmin Cho vs Oyebode John
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda
Markelov E vs Semeshin P
Kasatkin V vs Sverdlov M
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Michal Olbrycht
Kryuchkov E vs Maksim Lomakin
Kupryakov E vs Korolev S
Marek Drbohlav vs Martin Melisek
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Sergei Petrov
Kanak Jha vs Brian Afanador
Thakkar MV vs Timothy Choi
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Ondrej Kadavy
Sergey Martyukhin vs Kurilchik N
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Mateusz Czernik vs Szymon Sporek
Maksim Lomakin vs Ilin A
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Vit Herrmann vs Martin Melisek
Aleksandr Lusin vs Oskar Pukk
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Ondrej Paril vs Baros Antonin
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Kurilchik N vs Semeshin P
Troyanov Y vs Semeshin P
Lukasz Jarocki vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Moshkov I vs Kryuchkov E
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Provaznik
Pesternikov D vs Cherevko R
Zdenek Dusek vs Tomas Barsa
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Mateusz Czernik
Piotr Maruszak vs Wojciech Gluszek
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Tomas Pelikan vs Miroslav Necas
Jiri Kalanyos vs Ondrej Kucirek
Miroslav Janca vs Radek Benes
Markelov E vs Sergey Martyukhin
Rubtsov E vs Tytskyi M
Vit Herrmann vs Marek Drbohlav
Jakub Mach vs Vojtech Sanc
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Olbrycht
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Daniel Murawski
David Jicha vs Krystof Prida
Karel Hons vs Tomas Pelikan
Lukas Krok vs Jiri Kalanyos
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Martin Melisek vs Petr Provaznik
Lukasz Jarocki vs Szymon Sporek
Piotr Maruszak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Zdenek Dusek vs Vojtech Sanc
Michal Spalek vs Tomas Vorisek
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Miroslav Necas vs Josef Rossler
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Radek Benes vs Ondrej Paril
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Shyndel I vs Abalmaz S
Mateusz Czernik vs Michal Olbrycht
Tomas Barsa vs Jakub Mach
Chepurnyi A vs Dukhovenko O
David Jicha vs Tomas Vorisek
Josef Rossler vs Tomas Pelikan
Marek Placek vs Jiri Kalanyos
Martin Huk vs Tomas Turek
Ondrej Paril vs Miroslav Janca
Guk M vs Tomas Turek
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Piotr Maruszak
Suntsov A vs Kutuzov O
Cherevko R vs Datsenko A
Zdenek Dusek vs Jakub Mach
Krystof Prida vs Michal Spalek
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Szymon Sporek
Daniel Murawski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Kucirek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Matous Klimenta
Karel Hons vs Miroslav Necas
Baros Antonin vs Radek Benes
Anisimov E vs Balakin D
Pavel Hala vs Milan Liptak
Zemit I vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Sanc vs Tomas Barsa
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Wojciech Gluszek
David Jicha vs Michal Spalek
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Pesternikov D vs Datsenko A
Tomas Vorisek vs Krystof Prida
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Balakin D vs Chernov V
Anton Yakovenko vs Kim D
Szymon Sporek vs Michal Olbrycht
Wojciech Gluszek vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Bondarchuk A vs Cherevko R
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
David Vrabec vs Miroslav Adamec
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Minda vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Jan Herink vs Milan Liptak
Zemit I vs Selkin V
Lukasz Jarocki vs Michal Olbrycht
Derevinsky D vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Radek Bukovec vs Gunar Krauter
Radek Bukovec vs Krauter Gunar
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Chernov V vs Tikhnenko D
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Kobets V vs Kim D
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Szymon Sporek
Michal Minda vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Denis Hofman vs Ondrej Svacha
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Andrii Homylko vs Sokoltsov Y
Marek Cizek vs Milan Liptak
Selkin V vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Gomilko O
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
David Vrabec vs Radek Bukovec
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Andrle vs Gunar Krauter
Tomas Andrle vs Krauter Gunar
Balakin D vs Tikhnenko D
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Minda vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Denis Hofman vs Robin Pacha
Miroslav Adamec vs Radek Bukovec
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kim D
Derevinsky D vs Marchuk M
Michal Minda vs Kacper Marchlewski
Gunar Krauter vs David Vrabec
Krauter Gunar vs David Vrabec
Anton Yakovenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Robin Pacha vs Ondrej Svacha
Radek Bukovec vs Tomas Andrle
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kacper Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Tomas Andrle vs David Vrabec
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Kobets V vs Anton Yakovenko
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Derevinsky D vs Gomilko O
Andrii Homylko vs Kim D
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Stukalov V vs Kunchurov D
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Anastasiia Baryliak vs Hanna Holiak
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Adrian Wiecek vs Klos P
Vojtech Koutnik vs Jachym Sebl
Bako R vs Boguslaw Koszyk
Seungmin Cho vs Oyebode John
Anatoly Batalov vs Artem Denisov
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Michal Lysakowski vs Blazej Warpas
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda
Ondrej Knazik vs Tomas Krejci
Markelov E vs Semeshin P
Miroslav Sklensky vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kasatkin V vs Sverdlov M
Lim Jonghoon vs Ma L
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Horst Bauer vs Jan Hendrych
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Michal Olbrycht
Solomiya Brateyko vs Andreea Dragoman
Kryuchkov E vs Maksim Lomakin
Zdena Blaskova vs Maria Xiao
Kupryakov E vs Korolev S
Lupulesku I vs Piccolin Giorgia
Marek Drbohlav vs Martin Melisek
Lea Rakovac vs Xia Lian Ni
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Sergei Petrov
Cheng Hsien-Tzu vs Kukulkova T
Kanak Jha vs Brian Afanador
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Minda
Thakkar MV vs Timothy Choi
Erik Mares vs Kanera J
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Ondrej Kadavy
Tomas Turek vs Jan Blazek
Sergey Martyukhin vs Kurilchik N
Josef Vanek vs Filip Dusil
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Ales Berbr vs David Szotek
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Grzegorz Felkel vs Adam Dosz
Mateusz Czernik vs Szymon Sporek
Semenets S vs Klymenko K
Maksim Lomakin vs Ilin A
Kozachuk I vs Plishylo V
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Dawid Stapor vs Adrian Piegza
Vit Herrmann vs Martin Melisek
Voronenkov V vs Ivchuk A
Aleksandr Lusin vs Oskar Pukk
Barry Berben vs Horejsi M
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Adrian Spychala
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Josef Pistora vs Tomas Krejci
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Piotr Maruszak vs Krzysztof Kapik
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Adam Kosacky vs Daniel Hyza
Ondrej Paril vs Baros Antonin
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adrian Wiecek
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Kurilchik N vs Semeshin P
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Troyanov Y vs Semeshin P
Radek Fnukal vs Kriz Nikolas
Lukasz Jarocki vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Roman Hudeczek vs Patrik Marsalek
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Rak S vs Berezynskyi S
Moshkov I vs Kryuchkov E
Lukasz Jarocki vs David Marek
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Provaznik
Rodrigo Hidalgo vs Roman Rezetka
Pesternikov D vs Cherevko R
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Zdenek Dusek vs Tomas Barsa
Stepan Koci vs Ondrej Knazik
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Mateusz Czernik
Adam Dosz vs Josef Braun
Piotr Maruszak vs Wojciech Gluszek
Koci Stepan vs Ondrej Knazik
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Horst Bauer vs Daniel Hyza
Tomas Pelikan vs Miroslav Necas
Zolotov A vs Gennadiy Kalinnikov
Jiri Kalanyos vs Ondrej Kucirek
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Yakovlev A
Miroslav Janca vs Radek Benes
Tytskyi M vs Abalmaz S
Markelov E vs Sergey Martyukhin
Baklykov A vs Plishylo V
Rubtsov E vs Tytskyi M
Miroslav Sklensky vs Damian Korczak
Vit Herrmann vs Marek Drbohlav
Mischenko V vs Mrykh M
Jakub Mach vs Vojtech Sanc
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Yuma Hoshi
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Olbrycht
Vaclav Coubal vs Oleh Plyska
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Daniel Murawski
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
David Jicha vs Krystof Prida
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Karel Hons vs Tomas Pelikan
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Lukas Krok vs Jiri Kalanyos
Adrian Spychala vs David Marek
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Martin Melisek vs Petr Provaznik
Adrian Wiecek vs Josef Braun
Lukasz Jarocki vs Szymon Sporek
Bako R vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Piotr Maruszak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Anatoly Batalov vs Khomenko R
Zdenek Dusek vs Vojtech Sanc
Tomas Hanke vs Oleh Plyska
Michal Spalek vs Tomas Vorisek
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Miroslav Sklensky
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Pozarsky
Miroslav Necas vs Josef Rossler
Josef Pelikan vs Michal Varecka
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Kabelka
Radek Benes vs Ondrej Paril
Martin Biolek vs Rene Kowal
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Mengel S vs Darius Movileanu
Shyndel I vs Abalmaz S
Desai H vs Luka Mladenovic
Mateusz Czernik vs Michal Olbrycht
Bobocica M vs Simon Belik
Tomas Barsa vs Jakub Mach
Walther R vs Duda B
Chepurnyi A vs Dukhovenko O
Chien An Chen vs Martinko T
David Jicha vs Tomas Vorisek
Amirreza Abbasi vs Grzegorz Felkel
Josef Rossler vs Tomas Pelikan
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Marek Placek vs Jiri Kalanyos
Baklykov A vs Berezynskyi S
Martin Huk vs Tomas Turek
Mrykh M vs Ivchuk A
Ondrej Paril vs Miroslav Janca
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Guk M vs Tomas Turek
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Jachym Sebl
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Seyfried Joe vs Kolodziejczyk M
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Marcelo Aguirre vs Daeseong Cho
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Piotr Maruszak
Zeljko F vs Jancarik L
Suntsov A vs Kutuzov O
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Cherevko R vs Datsenko A
Adam Szudi vs Pang Yew En Koen
Zdenek Dusek vs Jakub Mach
Turrini Rafael vs Andrei Teodor Istrate
Krystof Prida vs Michal Spalek
Adam Dosz vs Klos P
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Szymon Sporek
Lukas Tonar vs Jaroslav Bresky
Daniel Murawski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Vrabec
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Kucirek
Ladislav Svanda vs Pavel Zdarsa
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Matous Klimenta
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Karel Hons vs Miroslav Necas
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Baros Antonin vs Radek Benes
Adam Szudi vs Yew En Koen Pang
Anisimov E vs Balakin D
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Pavel Hala vs Milan Liptak
Mischenko V vs Yurkov A
Zemit I vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Adrian Spychala vs Miroslav Sklensky
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Tomas Hanke vs Vaclav Coubal
Vojtech Sanc vs Tomas Barsa
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Felkel
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Wojciech Gluszek
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Koutnik
David Jicha vs Michal Spalek
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Kadavy
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Jiri Pozarsky vs Lukas Tonar
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Michal Varecka vs Milan Chalupnicek
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Jan Kabelka vs Ladislav Svanda
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Pesternikov D vs Datsenko A
Can Akkuzu vs Robles A
Tomas Vorisek vs Krystof Prida
Hugo Deschamps vs Bastien Rembert
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Rassenfosse Adrien vs Tzu Yi Yang
Balakin D vs Chernov V
Liao Cheng Ting vs Santiago Lorenzo
Anton Yakovenko vs Kim D
Thibault Poret vs Geraldo J
Szymon Sporek vs Michal Olbrycht
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Lukasz Jarocki
Wojciech Gluszek vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Kozachuk I vs Berezynskyi S
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Bondarchuk A vs Cherevko R
Park Gyuhyeon vs Angel Naranjo
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Oskar Pukk
David Vrabec vs Miroslav Adamec
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Vojtech Koutnik
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Michal Minda vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Damian Korczak vs David Marek
Jan Herink vs Milan Liptak
Vaclav Hejda Sr vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Zemit I vs Selkin V
Vaclav Hejda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Lukasz Jarocki vs Michal Olbrycht
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vladislav Hampejs
Derevinsky D vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Pelikan
Radek Bukovec vs Gunar Krauter
Miroslav Janca vs Martin Biolek
Radek Bukovec vs Krauter Gunar
Pavel Zdarsa vs Matyas Rojka
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Chernov V vs Tikhnenko D
Baklykov A vs Rak S
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Kobets V vs Kim D
Maksim Lomakin vs Moshkov I
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Diaconu/Dragoman vs Lupulesku/Surjan
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Szymon Sporek
Sergei Petrov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Michal Minda vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Pesternikov D vs Bondarchuk A
Denis Hofman vs Ondrej Svacha
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Jachym Sebl vs Tomas Krejci
Andrii Homylko vs Sokoltsov Y
Ales Brandtl vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Marek Cizek vs Milan Liptak
Vladislav Hampejs vs Lukas Tonar
Selkin V vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Josef Pelikan vs Milan Chalupnicek
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Gomilko O
Matyas Rojka vs Ladislav Svanda
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
Martin Biolek vs Petr Vicherek
David Vrabec vs Radek Bukovec
Kurilchik N vs Markelov E
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Troyanov Y vs Markelov E
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Adrian Wiecek vs Adam Dosz
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Kacper Marchlewski
Berezynskyi S vs Plishylo V
Tomas Andrle vs Gunar Krauter
Dimitrije Levajac vs Olah B
Tomas Andrle vs Krauter Gunar
Karlsson K vs Carlo Rossi
Balakin D vs Tikhnenko D
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Park Gyeongtae
Michal Minda vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Ilin A vs Kryuchkov E
Denis Hofman vs Robin Pacha
Frolov I vs Kupryakov E
Miroslav Adamec vs Radek Bukovec
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kim D
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Gyeongtae Park
Derevinsky D vs Marchuk M
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Tomas Krejci
Michal Minda vs Kacper Marchlewski
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Gunar Krauter vs David Vrabec
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
Krauter Gunar vs David Vrabec
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Anton Yakovenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
Robin Pacha vs Ondrej Svacha
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Radek Bukovec vs Tomas Andrle
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Kacper Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Lanin S vs Voronkov E
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Baklykov A vs Kozachuk I
Tomas Andrle vs David Vrabec
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Voronenkov V vs Mischenko V
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Wang Y vs Zhmudenko Y
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Deni Kozul vs Park Ganghyeon
Kobets V vs Anton Yakovenko
Iulian Chirita vs Andreas Levenko
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Moshkov I vs Ilin A
Derevinsky D vs Gomilko O
Shah MU vs Jakub Zelinka
Andrii Homylko vs Kim D
Vit Herrmann vs Petr Provaznik
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Oskar Pukk vs Sergei Petrov
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis