Markets
My Account
Login
Register
Welcome
Select Sport
American Football
Artistic Swimming
Athletics
Aussie Rules
Badminton
Bandy
Baseball
Basketball
Beach Soccer
Beach Volleyball
Bowls
Boxing
Canoe and Kayak
Chess
Commonwealth Games
Cricket
Curling
Cycling
Darts
Diving
E-Sports
Entertainment
Field Hockey
Financial Events
Floorball
Futsal
Gaelic Football
Golf
Greyhound Racing
Handball
Harness Racing
Horse Racing
Hurling
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
Martial Arts
Motor Racing
Netball
Olympic Games
Pesapallo
Poker
Politics
Pool
Quidditch
Rowing
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Sailing
Snooker
Soccer
Softball
Squash
Sumo Wrestling
Surf Ironman
Surfing
Swimming
Table Tennis
Tennis
Triathlon
Trotting
Volleyball
Water Polo
Weather
Winter Sports
Select Country
Select League
My Favourites
Edit Favourites
Odds Format
Dec ($4.00)
UK (3/1)
US (+3000)
Table Tennis Outright Markets
Select a Market
Select a Match
Show All Matches
Adam Kosacky vs Daniel Hyza
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adrian Wiecek
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Radek Fnukal vs Kriz Nikolas
Roman Hudeczek vs Patrik Marsalek
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Rak S vs Berezynskyi S
Lukasz Jarocki vs David Marek
Rodrigo Hidalgo vs Roman Rezetka
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Daniel Murawski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Reitspies D vs Qiu L
Stepan Koci vs Ondrej Knazik
Adam Dosz vs Josef Braun
Koci Stepan vs Ondrej Knazik
Horst Bauer vs Daniel Hyza
Zolotov A vs Gennadiy Kalinnikov
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Yakovlev A
Tytskyi M vs Abalmaz S
Baklykov A vs Plishylo V
Miroslav Sklensky vs Damian Korczak
Mischenko V vs Mrykh M
Krzysztof Kapik vs Wojciech Gluszek
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Yuma Hoshi
Vaclav Coubal vs Oleh Plyska
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Adrian Spychala vs David Marek
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Adrian Wiecek vs Josef Braun
Bako R vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Anatoly Batalov vs Khomenko R
Tomas Hanke vs Oleh Plyska
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Miroslav Sklensky
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Pozarsky
Josef Pelikan vs Michal Varecka
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Kabelka
Martin Biolek vs Rene Kowal
Mengel S vs Darius Movileanu
Desai H vs Luka Mladenovic
Bobocica M vs Simon Belik
Walther R vs Duda B
Chien An Chen vs Martinko T
Amirreza Abbasi vs Grzegorz Felkel
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Baklykov A vs Berezynskyi S
Mrykh M vs Ivchuk A
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Jachym Sebl
Seyfried Joe vs Kolodziejczyk M
Marcelo Aguirre vs Daeseong Cho
Zeljko F vs Jancarik L
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
Adam Szudi vs Pang Yew En Koen
Turrini Rafael vs Andrei Teodor Istrate
Adam Dosz vs Klos P
Lukas Tonar vs Jaroslav Bresky
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Vrabec
Ladislav Svanda vs Pavel Zdarsa
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Adam Szudi vs Yew En Koen Pang
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Mischenko V vs Yurkov A
Adrian Spychala vs Miroslav Sklensky
Tomas Hanke vs Vaclav Coubal
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Felkel
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Kadavy
Jiri Pozarsky vs Lukas Tonar
Michal Varecka vs Milan Chalupnicek
Jan Kabelka vs Ladislav Svanda
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Can Akkuzu vs Robles A
Hugo Deschamps vs Bastien Rembert
Rassenfosse Adrien vs Tzu Yi Yang
Liao Cheng Ting vs Santiago Lorenzo
Thibault Poret vs Geraldo J
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kozachuk I vs Berezynskyi S
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Park Gyuhyeon vs Angel Naranjo
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Oskar Pukk
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Vojtech Koutnik
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Damian Korczak vs David Marek
Vaclav Hejda Sr vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Vaclav Hejda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vladislav Hampejs
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Pelikan
Miroslav Janca vs Martin Biolek
Pavel Zdarsa vs Matyas Rojka
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
Baklykov A vs Rak S
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Maksim Lomakin vs Moshkov I
Diaconu/Dragoman vs Lupulesku/Surjan
Sergei Petrov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Pesternikov D vs Bondarchuk A
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Jachym Sebl vs Tomas Krejci
Ales Brandtl vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Vladislav Hampejs vs Lukas Tonar
Josef Pelikan vs Milan Chalupnicek
Matyas Rojka vs Ladislav Svanda
Martin Biolek vs Petr Vicherek
Kurilchik N vs Markelov E
Troyanov Y vs Markelov E
Adrian Wiecek vs Adam Dosz
Berezynskyi S vs Plishylo V
Dimitrije Levajac vs Olah B
Karlsson K vs Carlo Rossi
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Park Gyeongtae
Ilin A vs Kryuchkov E
Frolov I vs Kupryakov E
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Gyeongtae Park
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Tomas Krejci
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Lanin S vs Voronkov E
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Baklykov A vs Kozachuk I
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
Voronenkov V vs Mischenko V
Wang Y vs Zhmudenko Y
Deni Kozul vs Park Ganghyeon
Iulian Chirita vs Andreas Levenko
Moshkov I vs Ilin A
Shah MU vs Jakub Zelinka
Vit Herrmann vs Petr Provaznik
Oskar Pukk vs Sergei Petrov
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Vojtech Koutnik vs Jachym Sebl
Seungmin Cho vs Oyebode John
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda
Markelov E vs Semeshin P
Kasatkin V vs Sverdlov M
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Michal Olbrycht
Kryuchkov E vs Maksim Lomakin
Kupryakov E vs Korolev S
Marek Drbohlav vs Martin Melisek
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Sergei Petrov
Kanak Jha vs Brian Afanador
Thakkar MV vs Timothy Choi
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Ondrej Kadavy
Sergey Martyukhin vs Kurilchik N
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Mateusz Czernik vs Szymon Sporek
Maksim Lomakin vs Ilin A
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Vit Herrmann vs Martin Melisek
Aleksandr Lusin vs Oskar Pukk
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Ondrej Paril vs Baros Antonin
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Kurilchik N vs Semeshin P
Troyanov Y vs Semeshin P
Lukasz Jarocki vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Moshkov I vs Kryuchkov E
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Provaznik
Pesternikov D vs Cherevko R
Zdenek Dusek vs Tomas Barsa
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Mateusz Czernik
Piotr Maruszak vs Wojciech Gluszek
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Tomas Pelikan vs Miroslav Necas
Jiri Kalanyos vs Ondrej Kucirek
Miroslav Janca vs Radek Benes
Markelov E vs Sergey Martyukhin
Rubtsov E vs Tytskyi M
Vit Herrmann vs Marek Drbohlav
Jakub Mach vs Vojtech Sanc
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Olbrycht
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Daniel Murawski
David Jicha vs Krystof Prida
Karel Hons vs Tomas Pelikan
Lukas Krok vs Jiri Kalanyos
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Martin Melisek vs Petr Provaznik
Lukasz Jarocki vs Szymon Sporek
Piotr Maruszak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Zdenek Dusek vs Vojtech Sanc
Michal Spalek vs Tomas Vorisek
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Miroslav Necas vs Josef Rossler
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Radek Benes vs Ondrej Paril
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Shyndel I vs Abalmaz S
Mateusz Czernik vs Michal Olbrycht
Tomas Barsa vs Jakub Mach
Chepurnyi A vs Dukhovenko O
David Jicha vs Tomas Vorisek
Josef Rossler vs Tomas Pelikan
Marek Placek vs Jiri Kalanyos
Martin Huk vs Tomas Turek
Ondrej Paril vs Miroslav Janca
Guk M vs Tomas Turek
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Piotr Maruszak
Suntsov A vs Kutuzov O
Cherevko R vs Datsenko A
Zdenek Dusek vs Jakub Mach
Krystof Prida vs Michal Spalek
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Szymon Sporek
Daniel Murawski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Kucirek
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Matous Klimenta
Karel Hons vs Miroslav Necas
Baros Antonin vs Radek Benes
Anisimov E vs Balakin D
Pavel Hala vs Milan Liptak
Zemit I vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Vojtech Sanc vs Tomas Barsa
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Wojciech Gluszek
David Jicha vs Michal Spalek
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Pesternikov D vs Datsenko A
Tomas Vorisek vs Krystof Prida
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Balakin D vs Chernov V
Anton Yakovenko vs Kim D
Szymon Sporek vs Michal Olbrycht
Wojciech Gluszek vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Bondarchuk A vs Cherevko R
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
David Vrabec vs Miroslav Adamec
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Minda vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Jan Herink vs Milan Liptak
Zemit I vs Selkin V
Lukasz Jarocki vs Michal Olbrycht
Derevinsky D vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Radek Bukovec vs Gunar Krauter
Radek Bukovec vs Krauter Gunar
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Chernov V vs Tikhnenko D
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Kobets V vs Kim D
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Szymon Sporek
Michal Minda vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Denis Hofman vs Ondrej Svacha
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Andrii Homylko vs Sokoltsov Y
Marek Cizek vs Milan Liptak
Selkin V vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Gomilko O
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
David Vrabec vs Radek Bukovec
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tomas Andrle vs Gunar Krauter
Tomas Andrle vs Krauter Gunar
Balakin D vs Tikhnenko D
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Michal Minda vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Denis Hofman vs Robin Pacha
Miroslav Adamec vs Radek Bukovec
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kim D
Derevinsky D vs Marchuk M
Michal Minda vs Kacper Marchlewski
Gunar Krauter vs David Vrabec
Krauter Gunar vs David Vrabec
Anton Yakovenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Robin Pacha vs Ondrej Svacha
Radek Bukovec vs Tomas Andrle
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Kacper Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Tomas Andrle vs David Vrabec
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Kobets V vs Anton Yakovenko
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Derevinsky D vs Gomilko O
Andrii Homylko vs Kim D
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Grzegorz Felkel vs Antoni Witkowski
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Grzegorz Felkel vs Marcin Jadczyk
David P vs Antoni Witkowski
Select a Player
Show All Options
Fixtures for Table Tennis
Show All
Summary
Adam Kosacky vs Daniel Hyza
Tomas Cerveny Jr vs Ondrej Kadavy
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adrian Wiecek
Sergey Martyukhin vs Kurilchik N
Lukas Jindrak vs Tomas Postelt
Sergey Martyukhin vs Troyanov Y
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Jiri Ruzicka
Tytskyi M vs Shyndel I
Radek Fnukal vs Kriz Nikolas
Mateusz Czernik vs Szymon Sporek
Roman Hudeczek vs Patrik Marsalek
Maksim Lomakin vs Ilin A
Rubtsov E vs Rehotun D
Korolev S vs Frolov I
Rak S vs Berezynskyi S
Vit Herrmann vs Martin Melisek
Lukasz Jarocki vs David Marek
Aleksandr Lusin vs Oskar Pukk
Rodrigo Hidalgo vs Roman Rezetka
Hrymovsky O vs Chepurnyi A
Artem Denisov vs Khomenko R
Marek Placek vs Lukas Krok
Daniel Murawski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Josef Rossler vs Karel Hons
Reitspies D vs Qiu L
Martin Huk vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Stepan Koci vs Ondrej Knazik
Ondrej Paril vs Baros Antonin
Adam Dosz vs Josef Braun
Guk M vs Rostyslav Kliuchuk
Koci Stepan vs Ondrej Knazik
Kurilchik N vs Semeshin P
Horst Bauer vs Daniel Hyza
Troyanov Y vs Semeshin P
Zolotov A vs Gennadiy Kalinnikov
Lukasz Jarocki vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Andrei Vadimovich Khanevskii vs Yakovlev A
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Tytskyi M vs Abalmaz S
Abalmaz S vs Rehotun D
Baklykov A vs Plishylo V
Moshkov I vs Kryuchkov E
Miroslav Sklensky vs Damian Korczak
Marek Drbohlav vs Petr Provaznik
Mischenko V vs Mrykh M
Pesternikov D vs Cherevko R
Krzysztof Kapik vs Wojciech Gluszek
Zdenek Dusek vs Tomas Barsa
Boguslaw Koszyk vs Yuma Hoshi
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Mateusz Czernik
Vaclav Coubal vs Oleh Plyska
Piotr Maruszak vs Wojciech Gluszek
Grzegorz Felkel vs Klos P
Tomas Turek vs Matous Klimenta
Hrymovsky O vs Dukhovenko O
Tomas Pelikan vs Miroslav Necas
Jan Hendrych vs Adam Kosacky
Jiri Kalanyos vs Ondrej Kucirek
Adrian Spychala vs David Marek
Miroslav Janca vs Radek Benes
Kozachuk I vs Rak S
Markelov E vs Sergey Martyukhin
Adrian Wiecek vs Josef Braun
Rubtsov E vs Tytskyi M
Bako R vs Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Vit Herrmann vs Marek Drbohlav
Anatoly Batalov vs Khomenko R
Jakub Mach vs Vojtech Sanc
Tomas Hanke vs Oleh Plyska
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Michal Olbrycht
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Miroslav Sklensky
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Daniel Murawski
Vladislav Hampejs vs Jiri Pozarsky
David Jicha vs Krystof Prida
Josef Pelikan vs Michal Varecka
Karel Hons vs Tomas Pelikan
Matyas Rojka vs Jan Kabelka
Lukas Krok vs Jiri Kalanyos
Martin Biolek vs Rene Kowal
Baros Antonin vs Miroslav Janca
Mengel S vs Darius Movileanu
Martin Melisek vs Petr Provaznik
Desai H vs Luka Mladenovic
Lukasz Jarocki vs Szymon Sporek
Bobocica M vs Simon Belik
Piotr Maruszak vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Walther R vs Duda B
Zdenek Dusek vs Vojtech Sanc
Chien An Chen vs Martinko T
Michal Spalek vs Tomas Vorisek
Amirreza Abbasi vs Grzegorz Felkel
Ondrej Kucirek vs Marek Placek
Rubtsov E vs Abalmaz S
Miroslav Necas vs Josef Rossler
Baklykov A vs Berezynskyi S
Matous Klimenta vs Martin Huk
Mrykh M vs Ivchuk A
Radek Benes vs Ondrej Paril
Lukasz Jarocki vs Damian Korczak
Matous Klimenta vs Guk M
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Jachym Sebl
Shyndel I vs Abalmaz S
Seyfried Joe vs Kolodziejczyk M
Mateusz Czernik vs Michal Olbrycht
Marcelo Aguirre vs Daeseong Cho
Tomas Barsa vs Jakub Mach
Zeljko F vs Jancarik L
Chepurnyi A vs Dukhovenko O
Chepurnyi A vs Babenko P
David Jicha vs Tomas Vorisek
Adam Szudi vs Pang Yew En Koen
Josef Rossler vs Tomas Pelikan
Turrini Rafael vs Andrei Teodor Istrate
Marek Placek vs Jiri Kalanyos
Adam Dosz vs Klos P
Martin Huk vs Tomas Turek
Lukas Tonar vs Jaroslav Bresky
Ondrej Paril vs Miroslav Janca
Milan Chalupnicek vs Milan Vrabec
Guk M vs Tomas Turek
Ladislav Svanda vs Pavel Zdarsa
Oleh Napirko vs Govorunets A
Petr Vicherek vs Miroslav Janca
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Jarocki
Shyndel I vs Rehotun D
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Piotr Maruszak
Adam Szudi vs Yew En Koen Pang
Suntsov A vs Kutuzov O
Rak S vs Plishylo V
Cherevko R vs Datsenko A
Mischenko V vs Yurkov A
Zdenek Dusek vs Jakub Mach
Adrian Spychala vs Miroslav Sklensky
Krystof Prida vs Michal Spalek
Tomas Hanke vs Vaclav Coubal
Lukasz Pietraszko vs Szymon Sporek
Adrian Wiecek vs Grzegorz Felkel
Daniel Murawski vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Tomas Krejci vs Vojtech Koutnik
Lukas Krok vs Ondrej Kucirek
Ales Brandtl vs Ondrej Kadavy
Rostyslav Kliuchuk vs Matous Klimenta
Jiri Pozarsky vs Lukas Tonar
Karel Hons vs Miroslav Necas
Michal Varecka vs Milan Chalupnicek
Baros Antonin vs Radek Benes
Jan Kabelka vs Ladislav Svanda
Anisimov E vs Balakin D
Rene Kowal vs Petr Vicherek
Pavel Hala vs Milan Liptak
Can Akkuzu vs Robles A
Zemit I vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Hugo Deschamps vs Bastien Rembert
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Jarocki
Rassenfosse Adrien vs Tzu Yi Yang
Vojtech Sanc vs Tomas Barsa
Liao Cheng Ting vs Santiago Lorenzo
Krzysztof Kotyl vs Wojciech Gluszek
Thibault Poret vs Geraldo J
David Jicha vs Michal Spalek
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Lukasz Jarocki
Kobets V vs Sokoltsov Y
Kozachuk I vs Berezynskyi S
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Voronenkov V vs Mrykh M
Jan Herink vs Marek Cizek
Park Gyuhyeon vs Angel Naranjo
Piotr Maruszak vs Daniel Murawski
Amirreza Abbasi vs Adam Dosz
Pesternikov D vs Datsenko A
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Oskar Pukk
Tomas Vorisek vs Krystof Prida
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Vojtech Koutnik
Oleh Napirko vs Zharskiy V
Babenko P vs Dukhovenko O
Balakin D vs Chernov V
Damian Korczak vs David Marek
Anton Yakovenko vs Kim D
Vaclav Hejda Sr vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Szymon Sporek vs Michal Olbrycht
Vaclav Hejda vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Wojciech Gluszek vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Jaroslav Bresky vs Vladislav Hampejs
Pavel Hala vs Marek Cizek
Milan Vrabec vs Josef Pelikan
Bondarchuk A vs Cherevko R
Miroslav Janca vs Martin Biolek
Mateusz Czernik vs Lukasz Pietraszko
Pavel Zdarsa vs Matyas Rojka
Jiri Louda vs Denis Hofman
Rubtsov E vs Shyndel I
David Vrabec vs Miroslav Adamec
Baklykov A vs Rak S
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Andrii Homylko
Klos P vs Josef Braun
Michal Minda vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Maksim Lomakin vs Moshkov I
Jan Herink vs Milan Liptak
Diaconu/Dragoman vs Lupulesku/Surjan
Zemit I vs Selkin V
Sergei Petrov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Lukasz Jarocki vs Michal Olbrycht
Pesternikov D vs Bondarchuk A
Derevinsky D vs Yaroslav Buberenko
Adrian Spychala vs Lukasz Jarocki
Radek Bukovec vs Gunar Krauter
Jachym Sebl vs Tomas Krejci
Radek Bukovec vs Krauter Gunar
Ales Brandtl vs Tomas Cerveny Jr
Zharskiy V vs Govorunets A
Vladislav Hampejs vs Lukas Tonar
Chernov V vs Tikhnenko D
Josef Pelikan vs Milan Chalupnicek
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Kacper Marchlewski
Matyas Rojka vs Ladislav Svanda
Kobets V vs Kim D
Martin Biolek vs Petr Vicherek
Pavel Hala vs Jan Herink
Kurilchik N vs Markelov E
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Szymon Sporek
Troyanov Y vs Markelov E
Michal Minda vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Adrian Wiecek vs Adam Dosz
Denis Hofman vs Ondrej Svacha
Berezynskyi S vs Plishylo V
Miroslav Adamec vs Tomas Andrle
Dimitrije Levajac vs Olah B
Andrii Homylko vs Sokoltsov Y
Karlsson K vs Carlo Rossi
Marek Cizek vs Milan Liptak
Ivchuk A vs Yurkov A
Selkin V vs Dmitriy Kugurushev
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Park Gyeongtae
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Gomilko O
Ilin A vs Kryuchkov E
Jiri Louda vs Robin Pacha
Frolov I vs Kupryakov E
David Vrabec vs Radek Bukovec
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Aleksandr Lusin
Chernov V vs Anisimov E
Miroslav Sklensky vs David Marek
Anton Yakovenko vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Ibrahim Gunduz vs Gyeongtae Park
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Kacper Marchlewski
Vojtech Waldhauser vs Tomas Krejci
Tomas Andrle vs Gunar Krauter
Hrymovsky O vs Babenko P
Tomas Andrle vs Krauter Gunar
Grzegorz Felkel vs Josef Braun
Balakin D vs Tikhnenko D
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Kobets V vs Andrii Homylko
Ondrej Kadavy vs Vaclav Hejda
Michal Minda vs Dawid Poloszczanski
Michal Varecka vs Milan Vrabec
Denis Hofman vs Robin Pacha
Jiri Pozarsky vs Jaroslav Bresky
Miroslav Adamec vs Radek Bukovec
Jan Kabelka vs Pavel Zdarsa
Wojciech Iwasyszyn vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Rene Kowal vs Miroslav Janca
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Kim D
Lanin S vs Voronkov E
Derevinsky D vs Marchuk M
Semeshin P vs Sergey Martyukhin
Michal Minda vs Kacper Marchlewski
Tytskyi M vs Rehotun D
Gunar Krauter vs David Vrabec
Baklykov A vs Kozachuk I
Krauter Gunar vs David Vrabec
Maciej Podsiadlo vs Damian Korczak
Anton Yakovenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Voronenkov V vs Mischenko V
Dawid Poloszczanski vs Wojciech Iwasyszyn
Wang Y vs Zhmudenko Y
Robin Pacha vs Ondrej Svacha
Deni Kozul vs Park Ganghyeon
Radek Bukovec vs Tomas Andrle
Iulian Chirita vs Andreas Levenko
Kobets V vs Ruslan Yaremenko
Moshkov I vs Ilin A
Kacper Marchlewski vs Krzysztof Kotyl
Shah MU vs Jakub Zelinka
Gunar Krauter vs Miroslav Adamec
Vit Herrmann vs Petr Provaznik
Krauter Gunar vs Miroslav Adamec
Oskar Pukk vs Sergei Petrov
Anton Yakovenko vs Andrii Homylko
Amirreza Abbasi vs Klos P
Tomas Andrle vs David Vrabec
Bondarchuk A vs Datsenko A
Ondrej Svacha vs Jiri Louda
Vojtech Koutnik vs Jachym Sebl
Kim D vs Sokoltsov Y
Seungmin Cho vs Oyebode John
Marchuk M vs Gomilko O
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda Sr
Kobets V vs Anton Yakovenko
Ales Brandtl vs Vaclav Hejda
Ruslan Yaremenko vs Sokoltsov Y
Markelov E vs Semeshin P
Derevinsky D vs Gomilko O
Kasatkin V vs Sverdlov M
Andrii Homylko vs Kim D
Mrykh M vs Yurkov A
Yaroslav Buberenko vs Marchuk M
Michal Krzyzanowski vs Michal Olbrycht
Grzegorz Felkel vs Antoni Witkowski
Kryuchkov E vs Maksim Lomakin
Marcin Jadczyk vs David P
Kupryakov E vs Korolev S
Grzegorz Felkel vs David P
Marek Drbohlav vs Martin Melisek
Antoni Witkowski vs Marcin Jadczyk
Aleksei Nikonorov vs Sergei Petrov
Grzegorz Felkel vs Marcin Jadczyk
Kanak Jha vs Brian Afanador
David P vs Antoni Witkowski
Thakkar MV vs Timothy Choi
Outright betting markets for Table Tennis